Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Hanna - Folge deinem Herzen (2009-2010 | episodes 241 - 385)
german title Hanna - Folge deinem Herzen
movie type TV Series
more production years 2009-2010 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Taner Ural
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Telenovela

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Luise Bähr  Hanna  [SS]
Grit Boettcher  Gitti Sommer  [SS]
Timothy Boldt  Florian Castellhoff  [SS]
Maike Bollow  Gudrun Lenz  [SS]
Constantin Brandt  Jonas Lenz  [SS]
Ulrich Drewes  Bernhard Hundt  [SS]
Jan Hartmann  Christian Castellhoff  [SS]
Katharina Küpper  Caroline Hundt  [SS]
Sophie Lutz  Alexandra Franck  [SS]
Andreas Hofer  Oskar Castellhoff  [L]
Alexandra Seefisch  Betty Kühn  [L]
Nicole Belstler-Boettcher  Karla  [LE]
Peter Foyse  Marcel Henry  [LE]
Katrin Lux  Romy Willant  [LE]
 Arissa Ferkic  Lina Klausen  [SSR]
 Madeleine Krakor  Haushälterin Susanne  [SSR]
 Christian Alexander Rogler  Edwin Bongard  [SSR]
Siemen Rühaak  Dr. Richard Schumann  [SSR]
Christina Geier  Hebamme  [SR]
Dirk Audehm  Ansgar Patschensky  [SR]
Sabine Bach  Edith Castellhoff  [SR]
Sven Brieger  Konditor Heidl  [SR]
 Axel Buchholz  Karl Lenz  [SR]
Holger Doellmann  Guido Berghaus  [SR]
Dorothea Gebhardt  Edith (jung)  [SR]
Mickey Hardt  Stefan Faber  [SR]
Egon Hofmann  Klaus Schröder  [SR]
Julia Horvath  Dana Castellhoff  [SR]
 Bettina Kramer  Renate Krupp  [SR]
Philipp Langenegger  Robert Brinkmann  [SR]
Marcel Martensen  Notarzt  [SR]
Timo Merkhoffer  SEk Einsatzleiter  [SR]
Herbert Trattnigg  Heinrich Sommer  [SR]
Frieder Venus  Johann Wallenberg  [SR]
Lorenz Willkomm  Finn Castellhoff  [SR]
Susanna Sandvoss  Mangokäuferin  [SRE]
Katja Bläsi  Kundin  [BP]
Constance Debus  Clownin Olivia  [BP]
 Andreas Erfurth  Paßfälscher  [BP]
Monique Lange  Kaltmamsell  [BP]
Nikolai Radke  Polizist  [BP]
Alma Rehberg  Nadine Breuer  [BP]
Kai Frederic Schrickel  Lutz Schulte, Reporter  [BP]
Michael Ihnow  Dr. Franken 
Tim Rietz  Fußballjunge 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. assistant production accountant Jörg Meeuwßen Gagen/Fibu/Kasse/VG
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Andreas Pillokat
video engineer David Saretzki
technical director Stephan Zabel Support i.A. von cine plus
cable bearer Judith Patzak Kamerapraktikantin Studio bis März
cable bearer Kristian Lerch
Camera Department director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP Außendreh
director of photography Holger Rusch DOP Aussendreh
camera operator Nils Trümpener
camera operator Martin Roth
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
camera operator Andreas Denker
camera operator Sven Schapeler Kamera Studio
first assistant camera Peter *Pit* Holleber Außendreh
first assistant camera Ronny Kubis außendreh
second assistant camera Dejan Noack Technischer Assistent
second assistant camera Judith Patzak Technische Assistentin Außendreh
second assistant camera Kristian Lerch
second assistant camera Felix Jentzsch
Casting extras/bit player casting Sarah Wangler
Costume Department costume designer Diana Dean Konzeption Hauptrollen
costume designer Thorsten Maisel
assistant costume designer Lydia Rettig
assistant costume designer Jürgen Liesegang Urlaubsvertretung
wardrobe Teresa Nawka
wardrobe Elena Herz
wardrobe Ulrike Goosmann Schwangerschaftsvertretung
wardrobe Lisa Schrimpf
wardrobe Caroline Zinn Urlaubsvertretung und Zusatz
wardrobe Antje Rohrberg
Director's Department director Walter A. Franke
director Herbert Wüst
director Thomas Herrmann
director Julia Peters
director Joris Hermans
director Patrick Caputo Dezember 2009 bis juli 2010
director Klaus Kemmler
director Petra Wiemers
director Jurij Neumann
1st assistant director Nuria Santos Urlaubsvertretung Fo: 261-265
1st assistant director Oliver Brzoska 35 Folgen
1st assistant director Dana Buhler
script supervisor Michael Reinhardt
script supervisor Sascha Gonzalvez
script supervisor Judith Lomba Feb - Aug 2010
script supervisor Dana Buhler & Regieassitenz
Editing editor Sylva Holeksova-Scheibe 37 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Frank Rutishauser Außendreh, Episoden 304-314
Lighting gaffer 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh
gaffer Stefan Peters Aussendreh
gaffer Adam Abdou Vertretung
electrician Christian Anters AD
electrician Volker Kirst
electrician Adam Abdou
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Franziska Hüchelheim
makeup artist / hair stylist Markus Hollinger Januar bis April
key makeup artist Antje Zobler
assistant makeup artist Nina Richter
assistant makeup artist Annabell von Hinrichs
Producer assistant to producer Adela Alarachi
Production Design production designer Huub van Gestel
art director Marcus Göppner Studiobau
set decorator Ernestine Hipper
set decorator Ludwig Schlepegrell Drehbetreuung
assistant set decorator Julia Wieduwilt
prop master Stephanie Riedel
standby props Jens Klemke
standby props Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Mai - Vertretung Studio Block 73
standby props Andrea Prochnau Vertretung ST+AD
standby props Matthias Kersten AD + Studio
standby props Markus Wegner
set dresser Manuel Hess Studio- Finish
set dresser Christoph Lanksch
set dresser Jens Klemke Hochzeit
set dresser Torsten Haubold
set dresser Markus 'Hasi' Hasler
Junior Set Dresser Pia Boesett
assistent stand by propman Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Dezember 2009 - August 2010
assistent stand by propman Pouya Mirzaei Potsdam Babelsber69 Episoden
location scout Roland Schütz
draughtsman/set designer Maria Schöpe
food stylist Ulla Killing
property driver Martin Müller [1]  sowie Baubühne AD
property driver Jens Rufa UV
art department trainee Dennis Froese
art department trainee Matthias Weser März bis August
Production Mgt. production manager Laurenz Schmitz-Justen
Post Production Coordinator David Ossa + VFX Operator
assistant production manager Philipp Dufft Postproduktionsassistent
assistant to production manager Adela Alarachi
assistant to production manager Monique Bodden / Januar - Juli
cast coordinator Iris Bruhn April - Juli 2010
Post Production Assistant Dejan Noack
Post Production Assistant Philipp Dufft
unit manager Sebastian Geißler
unit manager Joachim von Bülow
unit manager Matze Krohse Disposition
set manager / 3rd AD Jasmin Riedel
set manager / 3rd AD Nils Hansen Alle Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Marc Grewe [1] 
production assistant Carolin Thielicke Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitun
assistant to 2nd AD Alexander Zibold
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Ryll - 3 Tage Vertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Jan Gerhardt für Studiocasting 2009
4th AD / Additional AD Jasmin Kira Hornung
set runner Jeanette Reisig
production driver Jens Rufa
Screenplay head writer Cornelia Deil Headautor Script
treatmentliner Taner Ural Storyliner
script editor Dr. Christine Otto 1. Staffel
script editor Andreas Krätzig März bis August 2010
storyliner Katrin Birkner Trainee 10.9. - 8.12.
Sound Department production sound mixer Tobias Kropp Aussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
production sound mixer Oliver Drüppel 18.1. - 29.1. + 22.2. - 05.3
production sound mixer Turgay Uygur
production sound mixer Ralf Herrmann
boom operator Manuel Neie Studio(3 Kameras) & AD(1 Kamera)
boom operator Kevin Weiß Aussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
boom operator Julian Dech vertretung 2 wochen außendreh
boom operator Tobias Kropp Aussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
boom operator Pierre Hernandez Trettin Urlaubsvertrettung 4 Wochen
boom operator Miroslav Babic Vertretung-Aussendreh
boom operator Johannes Blasche In Rotation auch 2/3 der Zeit Tonmeister
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Ray Glandien
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor in charge Monika Schmid ZDF
Visual Effects colorist Sebastian Bäumler [1]  Baselight
Further Crew child supervisor Roksana Kotulla Lorenz Willkomm 3 DT
dialogue coach Anika Mauer
dialogue coach Hanne Wolharn Schauspielcoach

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration Textilwerkstatt Letschert Anfertigung Textiler
  Decoration Unternehmen Schön
  Vehicles and aircrafts HERO CARS BERLIN Mercedes 200 V 1936
 Camera Grip LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 25.02.2010 ZDF [de]

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
04.01.2010  
last shooting day
16.07.2010  
  locations Potsdam / Brandenburg / Berlin  
  runtime 45  
  broadcasting täglich  
  episodes 241 - 385  
technical info  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  Colour/B&W colour