Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
In aller Freundschaft (2010)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2014-2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Thomas Rühmann  Dr. Roland Heilmann  [SS]
Maren Gilzer  Yvonne Habermann  [SS]
Juttta Kammann  Ingrid Rischke  [SS]
Dieter Bellmann  Prof. Dr. Gernot Simoni  [SS]
Hendrikje Fitz  Pia Heilmann  [SS]
Alexa Maria Surholt  Sarah Marquardt  [SS]
Michael Trischan  Hans Peter Brenner  [SS]
Arzu Bazman  Schwester Arzu Ritter  [L]
Denise Zich  Dr. Isabel Dahlk  [L]
 Patrick Mölleken  Jan Matthies, Folge 477  [LE]
Martin Baden  Ben Seidler  [LE]
Maria Bachmann  Renate Johrend  [LE]
Eric Bouwer  Benno Kerth  [LE]
Robert Glatzeder  Ralf Gerlach  [LE]
 Dieter Hallervorden  Fritz Kuttesch  [LE]
Therese Hämer  Ute Lohmann  [LE]
 Cay Helmich  Evelyn Mensing  [LE]
Egon Hofmann  Prof. Helmut Wiegand  [LE]
Matthias Komm  k.a.  [LE]
Luisa Liebtrau  Ina  [LE]
Paul Maaß  Arne Kondmann  [LE]
Benjamin Morik  Paul Habermann  [LE]
Axel Pape  Jan Höfer  [LE]
 Dierk Prawdzik  Rico Hähnel  [LE]
Klaus Schindler  Gunther Mensing  [LE]
Tobias van Dieken  Ferdinand Frey  [LE]
Raphael Vogt  Sönke Gerlach  [LE]
Ursula Karusseit  Charlotte Gauss  [SSR]
Andrea Kathrin Loewig  Dr. Kathrin Globisch  [SSR]
Ursula Karusseit  Charlotte Gauss  [SSR]
Moritz Lindbergh  Steffen Frahm  [SSR]
Dirk Schoedon  Udo von Wackerstein  [SSR]
Hans-Eckart Eckhardt  Walther Göschen  [SR]
Denise Gorzelanny  Silke Haberlandt  [SR]
Wolfgang Häntsch  Herbert Stremann (Folge: Gut...  [SR]
Thomas Kornack  Kellner  [SR]
 Achim Wolff  Robert Walk  [SR]
 Luca Zamperoni  Freddy Kerr  [SR]
Gerd Baltus  Peter Sänger  [SRE]
Guildo Horn  Musiker/ Produzent  [SRE]
Sarah Janson  Nadine Borger  [SRE]
 Anna Luise Kiss  Dagmar Radke  [SRE]
Mario Rohn  Kioskvertretung  [SRE]
Sascha Weckwerth  Kommissar Bauer  [SRE]
Chris Lopatta  Kriminalbeamter  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Kai-Uwe Schulenburg
director of photography Christoph Poppke
director of photography Werner Helbig DoP
director of photography Bernhard Wagner
director of photography Frank Buschner DOP
first assistant camera Andreas Hoberg
first assistant camera Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg
first assistant camera Jens Stückrath 2 Blöcke im Jan + Februar/März
first assistant camera Peter Jäger (28.06.10 - 16.07.10)
first assistant camera Markus Rößler digibeta sony dvw 970p+hd p.aj-hpx3000g
second assistant camera Clemens Rieger
second assistant camera Peter Jäger
second assistant camera Franziska Kleemann
still photographer Rudolf Wernicke
Casting casting director Ines Rahn
extras/bit player casting Elisa Schäfer
Costume Department costume designer Judith Merg 24 Folgen
costume designer Martin Stauch 9 Folgen
assistant costume designer Martin Stauch 33 Folgen
assistant costume designer Chris Gärtner 6 Folgen
wardrobe Ulrike Dietel
wardrobe Sonja Kühn
wardrobe Stefanie Soßdorf
wardrobe Claudia Blumenauer
wardrobe Chris Gärtner
additional wardrobe Virginia Breuer März, Garderobiere 28.06. - 06.08.2010
tailor Mandy Härtel Maßanfertigungen
Director's Department director Mathias Luther
director Esther Wenger
director Hans Werner 3 Folgen
director Frank Gotthardy
director Olaf Götz 3 Folgen
director Richard Engel
director Käthe Niemeyer
director Bettina Braun
1st assistant director Nils Dettmann
1st assistant director Dorothea Simon Regie: Mathias Luther, J. Brauer
1st assistant director Theresa Braun 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Jürgen Raue mehrere Folgen
1st assistant director Torsten Junker Block 169 / Folgen 509-511
1st assistant director Sibylle Illner Block 170 Folgen 507,512,513
1st assistant director Fridtjof Grüsser Block 162 Folgen 487-489
1st assistant director Heidi Haensch
script supervisor Ulrike Franz
script supervisor Anja Beyer [1] 
Editing editor Philipp Schmitt 3 Folgen
editor Anja Feikes Folge 488,489,490,496,497,498
editor Heike Ebner Block 167 / FG 502-504
editor Susann Wetterich 3 Folgen
editor Martina Krippendorf
assistant editor Susann Wetterich
assistant editor Sandra Kocanek Block 167
Grip key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbender Block 165
key/dolly grip Denny Jost 05.01.-15.02. + 26.04.-12.05. 2010
key/dolly grip Mario Lange
Lighting additional electrician Henryk Olk + Vertretung bis 16.12.
lighting assistant Daniel Hellmann Vertretung 1DT
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Anett Weber Maskenbildnerin
Music composer Oliver Gunia
Producer producer Hans Werner Honert
producer Jochen Karl Franke
Production Design production designer Thomas Knappe
standby props Michael Naue und Außenrequisiteur
standby props Uli Passauer +Außenrequisite+Store 09/-12
set builder Max Schindler
set builder Michael Naue
Production Mgt. line producer Michael Schmidt [1] 
production manager Petra Mirus
assistant production manager Michael Rutsch
unit manager Corona Bellin 6 Wo Vertretung
unit manager Susanne Falk Erste Aufnahmeleitung
unit manager Judith Hofmann Folge 466 - 468
unit manager Tobias Weigert
set manager / 3rd AD Nuschi Natalie Kelm
set manager / 3rd AD Holger Recklies bis 08.03.2010
4th AD / Additional AD Julia Schlenstedt
set runner Anne Schmidt [1] 
set runner Franziska Kleemann
production driver René Bolte Zusatzfahrer (5 Tage)
Screenplay script consultant Kathleen Freitag
Sound Department production sound mixer Albrecht Harms 15 Folgen Fernsehserie ARD/DEGETO
production sound mixer Uwe Keilmann
production sound mixer Klaus-Peter Schmitt Folgen 488-490
boom operator Uwe Keilmann Block 157-158,165
boom operator Gert Blumhagen
boom operator Michael Moran 02/10-11/10
boom operator Alexander Schindler
Stunts stunt coordinator Tim Haberland
Visual Effects colorist Ruth Scheffler HD ab Block 167
Further Crew actor coach (children) Ivo Hubbuch
consultant Lydia Rudolph
set medic Lydia Rudolph
set medic Manuela Herold

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG ... Polizeiuniformen - b...
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Judith Merg
  Props Martin Schröder Progr. PC-Zuspieler
  Vehicles and aircrafts Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG ... Polizeifahrzeuge
  Video/Computer Playback Paul Hollunder
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services Moviecatering Catering, A-Bus
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted Mitteldeutscher... seit März 2010
  Stunts Stunt Team Haberland

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  broadcasting unbekannt  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Homepage MDR http://www.mdr.de/in-aller-freundschaft/index.html
In aller Freundschaft auf Facebook https://www.facebook.com/InallerFreundschaft
trailers
reviews
articles, reports