Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tim Liebe | |
Director of photography | Dominik Friebel | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich RED ONE | RED ONE |
1st assistant camera | Marlis Mertins | |
1st assistant camera | Lars-Peter Prigge Red One / 2.Wochen | Red One / 2.Wochen |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Thormann | |
Still photographer | Steffen Gottschling | |
Costume designer | Sarah-Christine Reuleke | |
Assistant costume designer | Lena Lambertz | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Löcherbach | |
Assistant costume designer | Efer Schwinn | |
Director | Matthew Way | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Renner | |
Script continuity | Sandra Delatron | |
Editor | Matthew Way | |
Key grip | Paul Thalacker | |
Crane operator | Michel Weber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Eickelberg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Aron Krause-Arlt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Schoch | |
Composer | Jan Tilman Schade | |
Co-producer | Tom Bandl (as Tom Lucky) | (as Tom Lucky) |
Co-producer | Christoph V. Way | |
Co-producer | Dominik Friebel | |
Production designer | Florian Albertsen | |
Production designer | Antonia Puscas | |
Production designer | Francis Frank | |
Production designer | Alexander Hoepfner | |
Set decorator | Andrea Polewka | |
Set decorator | Susanne Bartsch | |
Prop maker | Florian Albertsen | |
Production manager | Tjorven Ruhnke | |
Production manager | Meike Bahnsen | |
Production manager | Lisa M. Böttcher | |
Assistant production manager | Kathrin Gommert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robin Ertel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Freundt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexandra Lübbren | |
Production assistant | Dennis Czirski Low-Budget | Low-Budget |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Wache | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Ahrens | |
Script consultant | Lisa M. Böttcher | |
Production sound mixer | Max Kober | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Stark | |
Production sound mixer | Henning Riez | |
Production sound mixer | Frederik Wildhagen | |
Boom operator | Robert Haamann | |
Sound designer | Tobias Peper | |
Supervising sound editor | Clemens Endreß + Foley Artist | + Foley Artist |
Adr recordist | Andi Drost | |
Adr recordist | Riewert Petersen | |