Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO 5113 (2004 | episodes 315 - 334)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Fernsehproduktio...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Wilfried Klaus  Horst Schickl  [SS]
Christine Döring  Susanne von Hagenberg  [L]
Michel Guillaume  Theo Renner  [L]
Till Kretzschmar  Joachim Gerbach  [L]
Dagmar Nieß  Eva Zankel (F: Eine alte Rec...  [L]
Ingeborg Schöner  Kommissarin Anna Herbst  [L]
Hartmut Schreier  Manne Brand  [L]
Ole Tillmann  Episodenrolle  [L]
Wolfgang Maria Bauer  Edward Greif  [GS]
Jacques Breuer  Arnold Klluge  [GS]
Judith Döker  Bea  [GS]
Martin Glade  Jakob Sander  [GS]
Dennis Grabosch  Harry  [GS]
 Joachim R. Iffland  Bernie Zankl  [GS]
 Brigitte Jaufenthaler  Frau Brieger  [GS]
Peter Ketnath  Henning Lettmann  [GS]
Wilhelm Manske  Horstmann  [GS]
Michael A. Grimm  Spusimann  [SSR]
Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SSR]
Sven Kramer  Arno Klein  [SR]
Gerhard Acktun  Schäfer (Sicher ist Sicher)  [SR]
Gaston Bacchiani  Pablo Fernandez  [SR]
 Jenny Laura Bischoff  Katrin Behrmann  [SR]
Wayne Carpendale  Dennis Fichtner  [SR]
Laurent Daniels  Michael Aldenhoff  [SR]
Josef Eder  Kammerjäger Bartl  [SR]
Jessica Franz  Friederike König (Tod eines ...  [SR]
Conrad F. Geier  Ortlepp  [SR]
Tobias Gramowski  Taucher  [SR]
Patrick Gräser  Anton Wolfert  [SR]
Johannes Habla  Dieter Kaiser (F: Baulöwe)  [SR]
Norbert Heckner  Psychologe Dr. Weiß  [SR]
Michael Jäger  Rolf Schlüter  [SR]
Florian Kiml  Geschäftsmann  [SR]
Aloisius Landgraf  Losverkäufer  [SR]
Tanja Mairhofer  Mia  [SR]
Gabriel Marrer  Ben (Stille Wasser)  [SR]
Steven Merting  Florian Zeitler (Folge: Der ...  [SR]
 Klaus Nierhoff  Heiner Lehmann  [SR]
Christian Polito  Stille Wasser -Ep-Rolle: Lar...  [SR]
Axel Scholtz  Bauer Stiggle  [SR]
 Dirc Simpson  Hartmut Brunner  [SR]
Jeanne Tremsal  Angela Richter  [SR]
Sebastian von Koch  Philip Amminger (Folge: Höhe...  [SR]
Waldemar Wichlinski  Detektiv Treiber  [SR]
Steffen Wink  Günther Kirchner  [SR]
Thamara Barth  Verkäuferin (Tod aus der Pre...  [SRG]
Anja Herden  Joy  [SRG]
Silvia de Leonardis  Anita Klump  [BP]
Katrin Filzen  Polizistin  [BP]
Ursula-Maria Rehm  Ärztin  [BP]
Ursula-Maria Rehm  Betrügerin  [BP]
 Doris Gallart  Eleonore Seliger 
 Hermann Giefer  Martin Singwald 
Ingrid Resch  Elisabeth Kaiser 
 Daphna Rosenthal  Gracia Fernandez 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Mathias Zscheile Folge 322-325 und 326-328
director of photography Oliver-Maximilian Kraus 5 Folgen
director of photography James Jacobs
director of photography Helge Peyker 4 Folgen
first assistant camera Afam Bilson
first assistant camera Tony Hofmann mit J.Jakobs
second assistant camera Christoph Krauth 4 Folgen, Focus Puller 2nd unit S-16
second assistant camera Nikolaus von Fürstenberg
second assistant camera Manuel Steer Folge: 315 - 319
second assistant camera Christine Post Folge 322-325 und 326-328
still photographer Magdalena Mate
Casting casting director Stephen Sikder
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Popp 16 Folgen
costume designer Rolf Dauner 05 Folgen
wardrobe Edith Stifter
wardrobe Antje Hennemuth
Director's Department director Jörg Schneider 12 Folgen
director Werner Siebert
director Bodo Schwarz
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Jason M. Wiedenfeld 13 Folgen
1st assistant director Kaja Becker 4 Folgen
script supervisor Sabine Utz Folgen 322 - 325
script supervisor Gilda Gras
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld Folgen 326-328
script supervisor Cornelia Meyer Assi:Kaja Becker (4 Folgen)
trainee director's department Katrin Weikart 5 Folgen
Editing editor Aljo Fazlagic 2 Folgen
assistant editor Simone Geidl
Grip key/dolly grip Roland Leiter
Lighting gaffer Günther Adolph
gaffer Thorsten Baier Folgen 326 - 328
gaffer Michael Beitz
best boy Kai Möller
electrician Heiko Grund
electrician Reinhold Tlaker
electrician Christian Strehler
electrician Kai Giegerich
electrician Christian Weber Folge 315-319
electrician Patrick Wächter
lighting assistant Timo Andert Folgen 326 - 328
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Hohmann
makeup artist / hair stylist Fatma Reil 7 Folgen
key makeup artist Tatjana Gluska 11 Folgen
Music composer Axel Kroell
composer Steffen Kaltschmid
arranger Steffen Kaltschmid
Production Design production designer Rudi Weiss
prop master Ralf Habermann Folgen 320 - 321
prop master Hans Wallowsky 8 Folgen
standby props Rüdiger Baldt 15 Folgen
standby props Ralph Bindemann Folgen 322 - 325
property driver Raphael Senft
Production Mgt. line producer Eike Hendrich
production manager Jochen Kather
unit manager Sven Brück
unit manager Wolfgang Ilnicki 16 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Jeanette Stegner 10 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Mohammed Ezzat ,2002-2005
Screenplay screenwriter Oliver Betke
screenwriter Conny Lens
screenwriter Renate Kampmann
screenwriter Stephan Valentin
screenwriter Nikolaus Schmidt
screenwriter Peter Dommaschk
screenwriter Bettina Stelzig
screenwriter Rigobert Mayer
screenwriter Klaus Tegtmeyer
screenwriter Laurent Daniels
screenwriter Robert Hummel zus. mit P.Dommaschk
screenwriter Anne Neuecker
Sound Department production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Christian Hegner
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH
Ufa Fiction GmbH als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes DHS Filmservice GmbH
  Costumes Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Uniformverleih, SEK,...
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, R...
  Makeup and Hair DHS Filmservice GmbH Maskenmobil, Garder...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Herz Medicalgroup Rettungsfahrzeuge/Me...
 Production Production Services film-mobile gmbh Generatoren
  Production Services Happy Happa Happy Happa
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
 VFX / Post Production Sound (Postproduction) 4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
04.11.2004  
last shooting day
20.12.2004  
  locations München und Umgebung, Oberbayern  
  runtime 45'  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
  episodes 315 - 334  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour