Loading ... one moment please.

  
Eine wie keine (2010)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2009, 2010 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of SAT.1 [de]
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Eugen Bauder  Moritz Berg  [SS]
Isabell Ege  Jessica  [SS]
 Thomas Engel  Marcel Rehtaler  [SS]
 Birge Funke  Karin Keller  [SS]
Ronja Peters  Jana Blaschke  [SS]
 Philipp Romann  Philip Sachs  [SS]
 Arne Stephan  Mark Braun  [SS]
 Ron Holzschuh  Toni Montana  [L]
Marie Zielcke  Manuela Berlett  [L]
Jan Andres  Jean-Pierre Rival  [LE]
Joyce Ilg  Pamela Kluwe  [LE]
Michèl Keller  Steffen König  [LE]
Lars Redlich  Andreas Berg  [LE]
 Tobias Schönenberg  Frederic Fuchs  [LE]
Kirstin Warnke  Romy Kaiser  [LE]
Karla Shepherd  Denisha  [SSR]
Olivia Silhavy  Ingrid Sachs  [SSR]
Vlatka Alec  Sophia Winter  [SR]
Günter Barton  Julius Aden  [SR]
Martyna Eder  Nelly Bauernfeind  [SR]
Matthias Gall  Dr. Weißner  [SR]
Karl Hemeyer  Notar  [SR]
 Regine Hentschel  Paula Gabriel  [SR]
Patrick Jahns  Patrick Schneider  [SR]
Christian Kahrmann  Ralf  [SR]
Claudia Kandefer  Nicole Nickel - Rezeptionist...  [SR]
Lisa Klein    [SR]
Marie Nasemann  NR  [SR]
Michele Oliveri  Alister Putzer  [SR]
Reinhard Scheunemann  Pater Franz  [SR]
Helgi Schmid  Simon Schmelzer  [SR]
Birte Carolin Sebastian  Tasja Langenfeld  [SR]
Michael Starkl  Lukas Manz  [SR]
Alexander Türk  Daniel  [SR]
 Charlotte Ullrich  Frau Raumer  [SR]
Alexander Wolf  Dr. Vinc, Chirurg  [SR]
 Achim Wolff  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Sandro Preuß  Polizeibeamter Moor  [SRE]
Peter Beck  Kommisar Scharnke  [SRE]
Lisa Braun  OP-Schwester  [SRE]
Erdal Kacar  Erol  [SRE]
Peter Kock  Dr. Marx  [SRE]
Christoph Schulenberger  Pat (DJ-Kumpel)  [SRE]
Sven Rothkirch  Pensionsbesitzer  [BP]
Stephan Bürgi  Michael Neupert  [BP]
Martin Lalis  Polizeibeamter  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Siegrid Schmidt
production accountant Dieter Schmidt
assistant production accountant Yvonne Höft Assistenz FGF
Broadcast Engineering cable bearer Dennis Moebert Kabelhilfe
cable bearer Sebastian Spiewok 1 Woche Vertretung
Camera Department director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP Außendreh
director of photography Martin Schroeder
director of photography Björn Behrens DP - HD Panasonic HPX 3000
director of photography Mirko Klecker
studio camera operator René Reichert
camera operator Martin Roth
camera operator Andreas Hill
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
camera operator Nils Trümpener
camera operator Andreas Denker
first assistant camera Markus Genge AD zusatz
still photographer Christoph Assmann Vertretungstage
Casting extras/bit player casting Stephanie Stoll
extras/bit player casting Sarah Wangler
Costume Department costume designer Filiz Ertas
assistant costume designer Jürgen Liesegang Juli-August 2010
assistant costume designer Svenja Selbmann April-Juni 2010
wardrobe Gwendolyn Koch Vertretung 1 Block im Januar
wardrobe Liza Grebenstein Zusatz AD+Vertretung
wardrobe Claudia C. Krüger Januar-Juni 2010
wardrobe Heike Krause
wardrobe Bettina von Auw
wardrobe Susanne Vierkötter
costume design trainee Indira Dey
Director's Department director Kai Meyer-Ricks
director Michael Kaleve
director Julia Peters
director Markus Hansen
director Seyhan Derin
director Franziska Hörisch
director Micaela Zschieschow
director Olaf Götz 2 Blöcke
director Tina Kriwitz
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess 1st AD
1st assistant director Regina Wragge 1st AD
1st assistant director Evelina Bojkova-Honig 1st AD
1st assistant director Janka Venus
1st assistant director Tilla Winkelvoss
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Martin Tschinkel + 1st AD
script supervisor Simone Haling Script/Continuity
script supervisor Manuela Breitwieser 5 Folgen
script supervisor Constanze Westhoven
script supervisor Anne Maschlanka
script supervisor Melanie Rausch
trainee director's department Lan Rommel Hospitanz Block 39
Editing editor Jan-Timo Sonnemann 7 Folgen
editor Daniela Boch
editor Claudia Fröhlich
editor Tanja Petry
editor Ulrike Zimmermann Final Cut Pro
editor Franziska Schmidt-Kärner Final Cut
editor Sabine Mahr-Haigis Folgen 66+67 ; 78-80
editor Thomas Stange
editor Kirstin Geller
assistant editor Tim Gosche
Grip key/dolly grip Frank Rutishauser Außendreh, Episoden 106-212
key/dolly grip Lars Wilhelm Außendreh
Lighting electrician Christian Anters 3_Tage
electrician Volker Kirst
lighting assistant Stefan Birnbaum Zusatz, Außendreh 05.03.
lighting assistant Victor Söllig Studio
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Katharina de Malotki
makeup artist / hair stylist Marlen Pötschulat Maskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Katharina Handel
makeup artist / hair stylist Secil Balamut Maskenbildnerin
assistant makeup artist Ji-Na Kim
Producer assistant to producer Julia Desch
Production Design production designer Huub van Gestel
production designer Romy Gawlik
art director Romy Gawlik
art director Henryk Böhme Urlaubsvertretung
prop master Henryk Böhme
standby props Steffi Heidenreich
standby props Solveigh Sprengel Krankheitsvertretung Jan/Feb
standby props Daniel Schuh Studio
standby props Daniel Schuh Studio
standby props Jennifer Murach Urlaubsvertretung/Außendreh
standby props Katharina Babendreier Vertretung Studio, Januar 2010
assistent stand by propman Andrea Prochnau Mai - Juli
assistent stand by propman Lena Neef
assistent stand by propman Claudia Ribbisch März-Mai
location scout Thomas Duchnicki
location scout Konstantin Ehrlich
graphic artist Judith Hendrix
property driver Peter Baro
property driver Thomas Ringel Krankheitsvertretung April-Mai
Production Mgt. production manager Christian Scheerer
assistant production manager Lisa Junghanns
assistant to production manager Katrin Birkner UV 23.2. - 16.3.2010
Post Production Assistant Alexander Neubert Final Cut Pro, tapeless
unit manager Ben Samuel Disposition
unit manager Konstantin Ehrlich
location manager Konstantin Ehrlich
set manager / 3rd AD Philipp Schnell
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Lehmann
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Harmet Juni - Juli
studio manager Claudius Neidig
assistant to 2nd AD Matthias Harmet Januar - Mai
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Ryll - am 22.01.2010
4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Harmet Januar - Mai
set runner Marten Müller 5 DT Außendreh
production driver Dennis Erdmann
production driver Michael Frach P-Driv.Arne Stephan,Office /Set
production assistant Johannes Wöpkemeier Juni
Screenplay screenwriter Sarah Augstein
screenwriter Susanne Biesinger Folge 120 und 122
storyliner Linus Foerster auch Story Edit
storyliner Oliver Elias
Sound Department production sound mixer Christian Bornkessel
boom operator Thomas Michael Englberger Jan.10 - Aug.10 in Arbeit
boom operator Julian Dech vertretung 1 woche
boom operator Daniel Altenburg
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Erik Vogel
sound re-recording mixer Paul Wilke
sound re-recording mixer Philip Lieberkühn Vertretung f. Erik Vogel
dialogue editor Anthony Oetzmann + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung
Special Effects special effects supervisor Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GMBH
Stunts stunt coordinator Dani Stein
stuntman/woman Marco Albrecht double, Koordination
stuntman/woman Babette Schimanek
stuntman/woman Dani Stein
stunt rigger Piet Paes
Public Relation marketing | public relation Sarah Neumann Online Redaktion

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Phoenix Film Karlheinz Brunnemann GmbH & Co. Produ...
Ufa Fiction GmbH [de] als Phoenix Film
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Filiz Ertas
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... alle Bereiche
  Props new wave kulissenbau (Felix Sc...
  Special Effects Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Feuer
  Vehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
  Vehicles and aircrafts Tayfun Catering GmbH Cateringmobilverleih
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Ludwig Berlin
  Grip LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE ... Brandsicherheitswach...
  Production Services Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus (Auß...
  Production Services Silent Running Catering Catering
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted
  Stunts Indianerstuntshow Messerwerfer

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
11.01.2010  
last shooting day
21.12.2010  
  locations Berlin  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour