Vfx supervisor | Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos | |
Compositing supervisor | Cornelia Richter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Peter Lames | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Maxi Fröhlich | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wunsch | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Piccart Morro Images | Morro Images |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Richard von Rüden | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Colorist | Stefan King | |
Director of photography | Oliver Lechner | |
2nd unit dop | Jens Winkler | |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller Zusatzassistent | Zusatzassistent |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Helm Red One | Red One |
2nd assistant camera | Steffi Scherf Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Dennis Helm Red One | Red One |
Still photographer | Christian Rubarth | |
Costume designer | Rico Grese | |
Assistant costume designer | Friedericke Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Tanja Jesek 1945 Uniformen, Dtschld + US | 1945 Uniformen, Dtschld + US |
Director | Miguel Angelo Pate | |
2nd unit director | Martin Goeres | |
1st AD (local system) | Friederike Schirdewan 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Susanne Braun [1] | |
Script continuity | Janina Lipp | |
Script continuity | Andrea Hansen | |
Editor | Jörg Schreyer | |
Editor | Wolfgang Stegemann Fight Sequences | Fight Sequences |
Key grip | Jonathan Lecot | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ferdinand Fehlberg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Toni Schultz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mike Zegenhagen Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Schellhase Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Kröger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Lechner effects and make-up | effects and make-up |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Böhm hist. 1940er ,SFX | hist. 1940er ,SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Baumann hist.1940er / SFX | hist.1940er / SFX |
Fx makeup artist | Julia Baumann | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Serowski | |
Composer | Carsten Schmelzer | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Florian Frerichs | |
Co-producer | Catherine Ackermann | |
Assistant production designer | Leanne MacKay | |
Art director | Veronika Große | |
Prop master | J.Christoph Bergmann Baubühne | Baubühne |
Standby props | Mandy Schuller Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Production manager | Florian Frerichs | |
Assistant production manager | Jessica Hercik | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning total green screen shot | total green screen shot |
Set manager/ floor manager | Patrizia Fischer | |
Production driver | Philipp Assilin 11 DT | 11 DT |
Production driver | Michael Schreinert | |
Production driver | Bernd Röttger | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Warnatsch | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Latzel | |
Boom operator | Stefan Krupica | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Bernd Popella | |
Foley artist | Takis Christos Sariannidis | |
Special effects supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann Fight & Wirework Koordinator | Fight & Wirework Koordinator |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres 2nd Unit Regie + Actor +SFX Coord. | 2nd Unit Regie + Actor +SFX Coord. |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Schröder Stuntdouble- David Gant | Stuntdouble- David Gant |
Animator | Tobias Reich Photoshop Artist | Photoshop Artist |