Production controller | Gabriele Mueller | |
Assistant production accountant | Ruth Ersfeld | |
Director of photography | Marcel Reategui B - Cam / 35mm | B - Cam / 35mm |
Director of photography | Birgit Möller | |
Steadicam operator | Harald Mellwig | |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick 35mm | 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Hofmeister ARRICAM LT | ARRICAM LT |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk B- Cam | B- Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Elisa-Christin Knüpfer 35mm | 35mm |
Video assist/playback operator | Benedikt Fischer , Kamerapraktikant | , Kamerapraktikant |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Tanja Schuh Streetcasting | Streetcasting |
Casting assistant | Loretta Meyer | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kathinka Marie Sass | |
Additional costumers | Kristin Behlert | |
Costume design trainee | Jennifer Blum | |
Director | Catharina Deus | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lilli Feigenbutz | |
Script continuity | Jutta van Uffelen | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Kleyh | |
Editor | Halina Daugird | |
Assistant editor | Xavier Agudo | |
Assistant editor | Claudia Trost | |
Key grip | Ilan Sprafke + Beleuchter | + Beleuchter |
Gaffer | Kingsley Barker | |
Gaffer | Martin Lerche | |
Best boy electric | Kingsley Barker rigging gaffer | rigging gaffer |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Krovoza | |
Lighting assistant | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Toni Schultz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marcela Barreto | |
Hair/makeup designer | Marcela Barreto | |
Additional make up artist | Nadja Fröhlich | |
Composer | Cassis Birgit Staudt | |
Producer | Martin Heisler | |
Production designer | Karin Betzler | |
Assistant production designer | Lisa Tigges | |
Prop master | Uli Friedrichs | |
Standby props | Anna-Maria Thönelt | |
Standby props | Asja Neumann | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt Sachsen-Anhalt | Sachsen-Anhalt |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Set builder | Felix Potrafki [1] | |
Prop hand | Jeff Rüger | |
Art department trainee | Melikeh Amet | |
Production manager | Gabriele Simon | |
Production coordinator | Gesine Friedmann 3 Tage Vorbereitung | 3 Tage Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Tina Kaiser | |
Unit manager (local system) | Carola Freitag | |
Location manager (local system) | Carola Freitag | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Pilarczyk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Pesch | |
Production driver | Michél Rohleder | |
Set runner | Sebastian Gratz | |
Screenwriter | Ulli Stephan | |
Screenwriter | Caroline Jung | |
Screenwriter | Charlotte Wetzel | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Boom operator | Johannes Kaschek 2 DT | 2 DT |
Boom operator | Robert Lanzke | |
Second boom operator | Helen Mcgovern | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ansgar Frerich | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Köpke + ADR Editor | + ADR Editor |
Foley editor | Fabian Weigmann | |
Foley editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Stunt coordinator | Ralf Haeger | |
Stuntman/woman | Alessija Lause | |