Production accountant | Bernd Hein | |
Assistant production accountant | Angelika Hein | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
Steadicam operator | Ralf Dangschat | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Erbe gedreht auf Red | gedreht auf Red |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Bolick | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Julian Krause | |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff Stuttgart, Berlin, Kinoplakat Arsenal | Stuttgart, Berlin, Kinoplakat Arsenal |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Constanze Knapp | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Simon Kostümassistenz in der Vorbereitung | Kostümassistenz in der Vorbereitung |
Director | Nick Baker-Monteys | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Eplinius | |
Script continuity | Laura Ritter | |
Editor | Dagmar Lichius | |
Assistant editor | Grit Meyer | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Sebastian Dengler für 1 tag,für 1 lange fahrt | für 1 tag,für 1 lange fahrt |
Gaffer | Dietmar Haupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Rybka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Rosset HDRed | HDRed |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Allroggen HDRed,1.Maske | HDRed,1.Maske |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Andreas Born | |
Executive producer | Sigi Kamml | |
Service producer | Volker Kellner financing, subsidies, final report | financing, subsidies, final report |
Assistant to producer | Sarah Polligkeit bei BurkertBareiss Development | bei BurkertBareiss Development |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Rohde Baubühne | Baubühne |
Prop master | Harry Rischmüller props master | props master |
Standby props | Kurt Woldmann | |
Property assistant | Sofia Doßmann | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Donautal | Donautal |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau Baden-Württemberg | Baden-Württemberg |
Graphic artist | Annelie Wheeler | |
Production manager | Michaela Haupt | |
Production manager | Andreas Born | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck | |
Location manager (local system) | Mathias Frenzel Berlin, Brandenburg | Berlin, Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Johannes Eppinger Donautal | Donautal |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuela Becker / 2. Regieassistenz | / 2. Regieassistenz |
Production driver | Christoph Schoepe bundesweit incl. Motivtouren | bundesweit incl. Motivtouren |
Production driver | Benjamin Weidner Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Steffen Sommer [1] | |
Screenwriter | Nick Baker-Monteys | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Tenge | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz & Sound Supervisor | & Sound Supervisor |
Sound designer | Jürgen Schulz [1] | |
Foley recordist | Christian Riegel | |
Foley editor | Enrico Baitz | |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme | + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme |
Special effects technician | Dirk Lange | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Double Jessica Schwarz | Double Jessica Schwarz |
Stuntman/woman | Joshua Grothe Double Robert Stadelhober | Double Robert Stadelhober |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Horse master | Sandor Czirjak Horse Master | Horse Master |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |