Post production coordinator | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski bei cine+ | bei cine+ |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Jakub Bejnarowicz | |
Camera operator | Dirk Eichler | |
Camera operator | Dennis Pauls RED | RED |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Albrecht von Grünhagen F35 | F35 |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke 5 Tage Vertretung | 5 Tage Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Béla Berg | |
Clapper/loader | Nico Mews | |
Still photographer | Nadja Mahjoub | |
Costume designer | Frauke Thiede Taylor | |
Assistant costume designer | Georgia Lohe | |
Director | Andreas Schaap | |
1st AD (local system) | Jakob Reinhart | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lydia Franziska Bienias | |
Script continuity | Sandra Delatron | |
Editor | Marc Hofmeister | |
Assistant editor | Nikolaus Götz | |
Key grip | Franz Gottschalk | |
Gaffer | Maxim Kuphal-Potapenko | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Isabelle Andreesen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Joanna Piechotta | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nico Böhm | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vanessa Jantke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcus Schütze | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Meike Pitke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Jäger | |
Additional make up artist | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt SFX | SFX |
Producer | Dana Löffelholz | |
Producer | Marie Ebenhan | |
Production designer | Annette Schneider | |
Assistant production designer | Max Eichenlaub | |
Assistant production designer | Alexandra Hahn | |
Standby props | Sofie Goldau | |
Assistant stand by props | Marie Liebig | |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Hannover | Hannover |
Set builder | Reinhard Schneider [1] | |
Production manager | Marie Ebenhan | |
Assistant production manager | Bettina Schmidt [1] | |
Assistant production manager | Betty Schmidt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eva Maria Müller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Steinert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Lischke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Malgorzata (Margit) Zylka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Malgorzata (Margit) Zylka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marion Köhler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tanja Ackemann | |
Production driver | Detlef Schlett | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Udluft | |
Script consultant | Jan Fusek | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Diesel | |
Boom operator | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Boom operator | Maximilian Fritz | |
Sound supervisor | Carina Pannicke | |
Sound supervisor | Kai Theißen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Carina Pannicke | |
Sound designer | Carina Pannicke | |
Sound designer | Karolin Killig | |
Dialogue editor | Johannes Peters | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres Stunt Coord.+Precision driver | Stunt Coord.+Precision driver |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Fight choreographer | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Stunt driver | Martin Goeres | |