Director of photography | Phillip Kaminiak | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh 35mm | 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Koob | |
2nd assistant camera | Albrecht von Grünhagen 35mm / 1DT | 35mm / 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Hanna Mayser | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Costume designer | Marie Gerstenberger | |
Director | Grzegorz Muskala | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Script continuity | Sarah Pöhlmann | |
Storyboard artist | Maximilian Vogel | |
Key grip | Camilo Sottolichio 1.Kamerabühne 2 tage | 1.Kamerabühne 2 tage |
Key grip | Björn Wiesenthal | |
Key grip | Ilan Sprafke | |
Gaffer | Michael Plundrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nico Böhm | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ole Thomas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Joscha Durand | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Hinze | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Mario Löhr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Reichel | |
Additional electrician | Thomas-Moritz Helm | |
Additional electrician | Martin Grothe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Colmsee | |
Producer | Sol Bondy Publikumspreis Kinofest Lünen 2011 | Publikumspreis Kinofest Lünen 2011 |
Production designer | Ulrike Plehn | |
Production designer | Marie Gerstenberger | |
Assistant production designer | Claire Kurylawski | |
Assistant production designer | Anne-Marie Miene | |
Set decorator | Anke Ebeling | |
Set decorator | Jurek Kuttner | |
Standby props | Ane Esdohr | |
Art department trainee | Dominik Hohl | |
Production manager | Martin Danisch | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Schröder [2] | |
Assistant production manager | Joya Thome | |
Assistant production manager | Betty Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Grzegorz Muskala | |
Co-writer | Hannes Held | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Boom operator | Robert Lanzke 2 Tage als Tonmeister | 2 Tage als Tonmeister |
Boom operator | Johannes Kaschek | |
Boom operator | Christian Hübner 2 DT | 2 DT |
Boom operator | Helen Mcgovern | |
Boom operator | Gunther Lebbe | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Lehmann | |
Sound designer | Martin Frühmorgen | |