2022 - 2023 | Maria Stuart | Lord Leicester | Dagmar Schlingmann | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2022 - Today | Biedermann und die Brandstifter | Biedermann | Markus Heinzelmann | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2021 - 2023 | Never let me go | Mr. Christopher (Aufseher), Rodney | Felicitas Brucker | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2020 - 2021 | Bouvard und Pecuchet | Pecuchet | Christian Franke | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2020 - Today | Gaslight | Mr. Jack Manningham | Christoph Diem | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2019 | Iphigenie von Tauris | Orest | Michael von zur Mühlen | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2019 | Ein Engel der Geschichte | Walter Benjamin, B. Brecht, | Christian Franke | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2019 | Arturo Ui | Clark, Dullfeet, Karfioltrust | Dagmar Schlingmann | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2018 - 2021 | Nathan der Weise | Saladin | Martin Nimz | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2018 - 2019 | Traumnovelle | Fridolin | Rieke Süßkow | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2018 - 2019 | Was Ihr Wollt | Sir Andrew Bleichenwang | Dariusch Yazdkhasti | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2018 | Paradies Fluten | Vater | Marcus Lobbes | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2017 | Haus der gebrochenen Herzen | Hector | Dagmar Schlingmann | Staatstheater Braunschweig |
2016 - 2017 | Der Elefantenmensch | Frederick Treves | Michael Talke | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2016 - 2017 | In Zeiten des abnehmende Lichts | Sascha Umnitzer | Christopher Hanninger | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 - 2016 | Der standhafte Zinnsoldat | Der standhafte Zinnsoldat | Christoph Diem | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 | Wassa Schelesnowa | Prochor | Michael Talke | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 | Black Rider | Wilhelm | Daniel Pfluger | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 | Der standhafte Zinnsoldat | Der standhafte Zinnsoldat | Christoph Diem | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2014 - 2015 | Das Geld | Saccard | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 - 2014 | Volpone | Volpone | Thomas Schulte Michels | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 | Die Dämonen | Nikolai | Daniele Kranz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2012 | Villa Dolorosa | Andrej | Erich Siedler | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2011 - 2012 | Viel Lärm um Nichts | Benedict | Daniele Kranz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2010 - 2011 | Ödipus | Ödipus | AntjeThoms | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2009 - 2010 | Faust | Faust | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2008 - 2009 | Menschenfeind | Alceste | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2007 - 2008 | Die schwarze Spinne | Grüner/Teufel/Stoffl | Erich Siedler | Stadttheater Bern |
2006 - 2007 | Onkel Vanja | Vanja und Astrow | Thomas Hupfer | Gallus Theater Frankfurt |
2005 | Romeo und Julia | Mercutio | Bernhard Stengele | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2004 | Die Gerechten | Alexai | Wolfram Apprich | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2003 | Blick zurück im Zorn | Jimmy Porter | Christoph Diem | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2002 | Baal | Baal | Dagmar Schlingmann | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 - 2002 | Orestie | Aigisthos und Orest | Dagmar Schlingmann/ Markus Heinzelmann | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 - 2002 | Club der Enttäuschten | Gerhard | Markus Heinzelmann | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 | Volksoper | Franz | Gerhard Willert | Landestheater Linz |
2000 - 2001 | Die Geierwally | Leander | Dagmar Schlingmann | Landestheater Linz |
2000 | Strand | Rieuvert | Jürgen Zielinski | Landestheater Linz |
1999 | Salome | Jochanaan | Sebastian Baumgarten | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1998 | Die Möwe | Trepljow | Renate Rustler Ourth | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |