2023 | flint-transit | ruth marquad | Johann Gubo | Kulturfabrik Mindelheim |
2021 | Bayerisch Baklava | Josefa Kuchlbauer | Viktor Schenkel | Theater Grenzenlos, München |
2020 | Bella Figura | Yvonne Blum | Johannes Lang | Landesteater Dinkelsbühl |
2019 | Menschliches - Grenzliches | alle Frauen | Dunja Bengsch / Marcus Tronsberg | dasvinzenz, München |
2016 | Bluthochzeit | Magd | Eva-Maria Lerchenberg-Thöny | Luisenburg Festspiele, Wunsiedel |
2015 - 2017 | Das grosse Halali | Theodora Rawson | Pia Thimon | Theater auf Tour, Darmstadt |
2014 | PhädraHippolytosLiebe | Önone | Jutta Masurath | i-camp, München |
2013 | Kleibürger 3D | Polja | Claus Peter Seifert | i-camp, München |
2013 | Orpheus und Eurydike | Hochzeitsgast - Seele | Benjamin Schad / Choreographie : Yasha Wang | Theater an der Rott, Eggenfelden |
2012 - 2013 | Sein oder Nichtsein | Gardeobiere Anna | Barry L. Goldman | Theatergastspiele Kempf, München |
2011 | Die Nelson Mandela Story | Helen Suzman u.a. | Barry L. Goldman | Theatergastspiele Kempf, München |
2010 | Schuld - Verlangen, F.v. Schirach | Kleptomanin | Claus Peter Seifert | Theater Halle 7, München |
2010 | Nichts Schöneres | Mechthild Huschke | Oliver Zimmer | Toppler Theater, Rothenburg o. d. Tauber |
2010 | Orangenhaut | Die Reife | Anne Kodura | Theater Halle 7, München |
2009 | Gefährliche Liebschaften | Madame de Volanges | Siemen Rühaak | Theatergastspiele Kempf, München |
2009 | We hat Angst vor Virginia Woolf? | Martha | Reiyk Bergemann | Toppler Theater, Rothenburg o: d: Tauber |
2008 | La Strada | Hure / Nonne / Bedienung | Stefan Zimmermann | Theatergastspiele a.gon, München |
2007 | GEFÄHRLICHE LIEBSCHAFTEN, T. Hampton | Madame de Volanges | Pia Hänggi | Theatergastspiele Kempf, München |
2006 | RETTEN - ZERSTÖREN, R. Woelfl | Kristine | Claus Peter Seifert | Theater Halle 7, München |
2005 | Nichts Schöneres | Mechthild | Jens Müller | Stadttheater Cöpenick, Berlin |
2004 | GESPENSTER, H. Ibsen | Helene Alving | Balázs Várnai | Akademietheater, München |
2003 | OUT OF MEXICO, J. Müller nach C. Fuentes | Schwester | Jens Müller | i-camp, München |
2003 | Täter | Frau Doktor | Claus Peter Seifert | Theater Halle 7, München |
2002 | Der Kirschgarten | Ljubów Andréjewna | Stefan Zimmermann | Metropoltheater, München |
2002 | Richard III | Herzogin | Walter Weyers | Landestheater Schwaben, Memmingen |
2001 | Blue Room | alle Frauen | Sarah Kohrs | Kleines Theater - Kammerspiele Landshut |
2001 | DIE AFFÄRE RUE DE LOURCINE, E. Labiche | Norine | Sven Grunert | Kleines Theater - Kammerspiele Landshut |
1999 | MARIA STUART, F. Schiller | Elisabeth | Udo Schürmer | Festspiele Clingenburg, Klingenberg |
1998 | Charley´s Tante | Amy | Thorsten Bischof | Neue Schaubühne München |
1997 | Geschwister | Agathe | Eugenia Naef | Theater 44, München |
1997 | Die Macht der Gewohnheit | Enkelin | Horst A. Reichelt | Theater 44, München |
1995 | Der Sturm | Ariel | Udo Schürmer | Festspiele Clingenburg, Klingenberg |
1994 | DIE NACHT DER ZEIT (Musical), O.W. Ebenbichler | Zeitgeist | Otto W. Ebenbichler / Choreographie: Dunja Bengsch | Jugendstiltheater, Wien |
1993 | Der gute Jhonny, der Dreckskerl | Edith / Jenny | Klaus Wildermuth | Spielküche Augsburg |
1993 | Jagdszenen aus Niederbayern | Paula | Jutta Wachsmann | Das Schloß, München |
1992 | Anatevka | Chawa | Kay Metzger | Theater Halberstadt - Harzer Bergtheater Thale |
1992 | Liebe Yelena Serjewna | Ljalja | Günther Rüger | Theater Halberstadt |
1991 | Spiel´s nochmal Sam | Sharon-Barbara-Mädchen | Manfred Dietrich | Theater Halberstadt |
1991 | Stella | Lucie | Eugenia Naef | Modernes Theater, München |
1991 | Was ihr wollt | Viola | Elisabeth Vondrak | Sebühne im Westpark, München |
1990 | Der Menschenfeind | Eliante | Elisabeth Vondrak | Thetaer Scaramouche, München |
1990 | Fräulein Julie | Christine | Karl-Wolfgang Brenner | Pasinger Fabrik, München |