2024 | Der Kredit | Mr. Böhm | Ute Willing | Komödie, Marquardt |
2024 | Die Tankstelle | Ever Montgomer | Heinz Kreidl | Theater Am Dom Köln |
2024 | ….hilft.. | Kai | Rene Heinersdorff | Theater im Rathaus |
2023 | Love Jogging | Brain | Steffen Wilhelm | Komödie Frankfurt |
2023 | Die Tanzstunde | Ever Montgomery | Heinz Kreidl | Komödie Düsseldorf |
2023 | Bei Anruf Mord | Max Halliday | Robin Telfer | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2022 | Der perfekte Geheimnis | Lukas | Frank Lorenz Engel | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2022 | Die Tanzstunde | Ever Montgomery | Heinz Kreidl | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2022 | ...andere Bosheiten | Peter | Udo Schürmer | Komödie Frankfurt |
2022 | Misery | Paul Sheldon | Eva Hosemann | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2022 | Helga | Kai | René Heinersdorff | Theater am Dom |
2021 | Mörderischer Unfall | Henry | Frank Lorenz Engel | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2019 | Begleiterscheinungen | Tom | René Heinersdorff | Theater an der Kö |
2019 | Nein zum Geld | Richard | Schirin Kodadadian | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2018 | Willkommen | Jonas | Schirin Kodadadian | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2018 | Der Kredit | Richard | Frank Lorenz Engel | Fritz Remond Theater |
2017 | The Pommery ´s Plan | Arthur Bunting | Pia Hänggi | Komödie Frankfurt |
2017 | Das Abschiedsdinner | Pierre | Peter Kühn | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2016 | Julius Cäsar | Cassius | Kusenberg | Staatstheater Nürnberg |
2016 | Coriolanus | Kommandant | Kusenberg | Staatstheater Nürnberg |
2016 | Wie im Himmel | Daniel Dareus | Thomas Münstermann | Theater Pforzheim |
2016 | Terror | Lars Koch | Harald Demmer | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2015 | Educating Rita | Frank | René Heindersdorff | Komödie Marquardt |
2015 | 1984 | Winston Smith | Ryan McBryde | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2015 | Unsere Frauen | Paul | Frank Lorenz Engel | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2014 | Minna v. Barnhelm | Major Tellheim | Manfred Langner | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2014 | Alle sieben Wellen | Leo Leike | Peter Kühn | Komödie im Marquardt |
2013 | Das Boot | Kaleu | Manfred Langner | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2013 | King´s Speech | Bertie | Udo Schürmer | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2012 | End of the rainbow | Anthony | Martin Maria Blau | Hamburger Kammerspiele |
2012 | Anna | Bernard | Manfred Langner | Theater Heilbronn |
2012 | Feel good | Bundeskanzler KT | Manfred Langner | Altes Schauspielhaus Stuttgart |
2012 | Gut gegen Nordwind | Leo Leike | Peter Kühn | Komödie im Marquwardt |
2012 | Hexenjagd | John Proctor | Ryan Mcbryde | Altes Schauspielhaus Suttgart |
2011 - 2012 | End of the rainbow | Anthony | Martin Maria Blau | Hamburger Kammerspiele |
2011 | Die Ratten | Herr John | Manfred Langner | Altes Schauspielhaus Suttgart |
2011 | Michael Kohlhaas 21 | Michael Kohlhaas | Volkmar Kamm | Altes Schauspielhaus Suttgart |
2010 | Nathan der Weise | Tempelherr | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2010 | Wie es euch gefällt | Orlando | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2009 - 2010 | Don Carlos | Don Carlos | Rüdiger Kunze | Theater Lüneburg |
2009 - 2010 | Fettes Schwein | Tom | Achim Köweker | Theater Lüneburg |
2009 | Viel Lärm um nichts | Benedict | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2009 | Hedda Gabler | Tesman | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2009 | Die Räuber | Karl Moor | Peter Löscher | Burgfestspiele Jagsthausen |
2008 | Der zerbrochene Krug | Ruprecht | Aust/Hepp | Burgfestpiele Jagsthausen |
2008 | Minna v. Barnhelm | Mjajor Tellheim | Ingrid Gündisch | Grenzlandtheater Aachen |
2007 - 2009 | Götz von Berlichingen | Franz | Heinz Kreidel | Burgfestspiele Jagsthausen |
2007 | Gespenster | Oswald | Peter Czwilak | Theater Lüneburg |
2006 | Drei Musketiere | Arthos | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2006 | Endstation Sehnsucht | Stanley Kowalski | Jan Aust | Theater Lüneburg |
2005 | Die süssesten Früchte | Georg | Horst Johanning | Contra Kreistheater Bonn |
2005 | Am offenen Herzen | Dr. Frank | Manfred Langner | Konzertdirektion Landgraf Tournee |
2005 | Ein kleines Spiel mit großen Folgen | Bruno | Manfred Langner | Grenzlandtheater Aachen |
2005 | Die Ratten | Bruno | Manfred Langner | Grenzlandtheater Aachen |
2004 | Weihnachen an der Front | Andreas | Thilo Voggenreiter | Schauspielhaus Wuppertal |
2004 | Fiddler on the roof | Perchik | Attila Lang | Odeon des Herodes Atticus Athen |
2003 - 2005 | u.a. Anatevka | Perchik | Attila Lang | Schauspielhaus Wuppertal |
2003 - 2004 | Maria Stuart | Mortimer | Markus Lachmann | Theater Reutlingen |
2003 - 2004 | Fiesco zu Genua | Fiesco | Markus Lachmann | Theater Reutlingen |
2003 - 2004 | Don Carlos | Marquis v. Posa | Markus Lachmann | Theater Reutlingen |
2003 | Adam Geist | Leutnant Hicks | Enriko Urbanek | Theater Reutlingen |
2003 | Mein Kampf | Adolf Hitler | Markus Lachmann | Theater Reutlingen |
2001 - 2002 | Das Leben des Gundlings v. Preußen | Offizier L. | Torsten FIscher | Schauspielhaus Köln |
2001 - 2002 | Schlaf / Traum | Student | Torsten Fischer | Schauspielhaus Köln |
2001 - 2002 | Prinz Friedrich v. Homburg | Graf Reuß | Torsten Fischer | Schauspielhaus Köln |
2001 | Dämonen | Frank | Berhard Bötel | Akademie Theater |
2000 | Katzelmacher | Eric | Jean Paul Raths | Alter Wartesaal Köln / Schauspielhaus Köln |
2000 | Der goldene Topf | Herbrand | Anita Ferraris | Orangerie Köln |