2015 | Grenzen Überwinden | ER | Sven Sören Beyer | Frankfurt am Main |
2013 | Infame Perspektiven | Proband | Julia Klein | Sophiensaele Berlin |
2013 | Himmelsmechanik - Eine Entortung | Nachrichtensprecher | Sven Sören Beyer | Deutsche Oper Berlin |
2012 | Kunst | Yvan | Tanja Weidner | Wolfgang Borchert Theater Münster |
2011 | Das Interview | Pierre | Meinhard Zanger | Wolfgang Borchert Theater Münster |
2009 - 2011 | Nathan der Weise | Klosterbruder Bonafides | Andre Bücker | Anhaltisches Theater Desssau |
2009 | Death Valley Junction | HAL | Agathe Chion | BAT Berlin |
2009 | Amphitryon | Jupiter | Andreas Mach | Burgfestspiele Eltville |
2008 | Die Nachtigall | Erzähler | Bernhard Renzikowski | Konzert Wessenberg |
2008 | ZAIDE | Der Schauspieler | Tanja Weidner | Rathausoper Konstanz |
2007 | Michel aus Lönneberg | Alfred | Mathias Witting | Astrid Lindgren Bühne Berlin |
2007 | Woyzeck | Doctor | Ulrich Greb | Schloßtheater Moers |
2007 | Die Liebe | Erzähler | Tobias Lehnel | Ballhaus Ost |
2006 | Proffessor Unrath | Pastor Quittchens | Mark Zurmühle | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2006 | Der Aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui | Schauspieler | Tilmann Gersch | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2006 | Salome | Naaman | Achim von Burchardt | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2005 | Made in Germany | Schubert | Mark Zurmühle | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2005 | Der Sturm | Antonio, Herzog von Mailand | Mark Zurmühle | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2005 | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | Petrosilius Zwackelmann | Joachim von Burchardt | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2005 | Die Odyssee | Antinoos | Stefan Metz | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2004 | Die Drei Musketiere | Kardinal Richelieu | Thomas Goritzki | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2004 | Das Kätchen von Heilbronn | Graf Wetter vom Strahl | Georg Schmiedleitner | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2004 | Mephisto | Hendrik Höfgen | Mark Zurmühle | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2004 | Götz von Berlichingen | Adalbert von Weislingen | Wolfram Apprich | Deutsches Theater in Göttingen |
2003 | Der Fall der Götter | Friedrich von Essenbeck | Ulrich Greb | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2003 | Der Bockerer | Dr.Galleitner | Mathias Kniesbeck | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2003 | Romy | Schauspieler | Daniel Ris | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2003 | The Dreamtrain | Goldberg | Mark Spitzauer | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2003 | Cash und ewig rauschen die Wälder | Norman | Murat Yeginer | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2002 | Yvonne die Burgunderprinzessin | Kammerherr | Mascha Pörzgen | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2002 | Die Nacht des schlaflosen Kellners | Fliegender Holländer | Daniesl Ris | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2002 | Was Ihr Wollt | Malvolio | Georg Schmiedleitner | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2002 | Der Geizige | Maitre Jaques | Thomas Goritzki | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2001 | Mein Freund Harvey | Elwood P Dowd | Sigrid Andersson | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 | Margaretha di Napoli | Warwick | Jens Schmiedl | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 | Hausbesuch | Garderrobier | Anke Weingarten | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2001 | Drei Schwestern | Baron Tusenbach | Andreas von Studnitz | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2001 | Die Arabische Nacht | Lohmeier | Deborrah Epstein | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2001 | Amadeus | Venticelli | Daniel Ris | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2000 | Ein Mittsommernachtstraum | Tom Schnauz | Thomas Goritzki | Stadttheater Konstanzs |
2000 | Bungee Jumping | Pizzamann | Ulrike Barnusch | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2000 | Salzwasser | Ray | Thorsten Schilling | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2000 | Tanzpalast - Le Bal | Tänzer | Nada Kokotovic | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2000 | Leonce und Lena | Der Hofstaat | Sigrid Andersson | Stadttheater Konstanz |
2000 | Hedda Gabler | Jörgen Tessmann | Wolfram Apprich | Stadttheater Konstanz |
1999 | Die Ohren des König Midas | Anwalt | Telat Yurtsever | Thalia Theater Hamburg |
1999 | Faust | Faust | Antonia Brix | Stadttheater Konstanz |
1999 | Der Zauberer von Oz | Der Zauberer von Oz | Neva Howard | Stadttheater Konstanz |
1997 | Draußen vor der Tür | Beckmann | Thomas Blockhaus | Landesbühne Hannover |
1997 | Figaros Hochzeit | Graf Almaviva | Catharina Fleckenstein | Landesbühne Hannover |
1997 | Die Vögel | Adler | Wolfgang Brehm | Landesbühne Hannover |
1997 | Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung | Tranio | Wolfgang Brehm | Landesbühne Hannover |
1996 | Das Leben des Galilei | Ludovico | Günter Fleckenstein | Euro Studio Landgraf Tournee |
1996 | Maria Stuart | Davison | Wolfgang Brehm | Landesbühne Hannover |
1996 | Die Zwölf Geschworenen | Nr.4 | Rüdiger W. Kunze | Landesbühne Hannover |