2022 | Der verstimmte Elefant | Heinz Erhardt | Matthias Härtig | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2022 | Heines Nacht | Heinrich Heine | Thomas Linz | Tournee |
2022 | Linie 1 | Erich, Kleister, Widow Kriemhild a.o. | Matthias Härtig | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2022 | Creeps | Arno (OV) | Sylvia Burza | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2021 | Drin und Draussen | Mike Hausmann | Matthias Härtig | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2021 - 2022 | Dinner for One | Miss Sophie | Matthias Härtig | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2021 - 2022 | Die Wunderübung | Valentin | Jan Schönberg | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2021 | Der Gestiefelte Kater | Müllersohn | Hartmut Kühn | Volksbühne Michendorf |
2020 - 2022 | Landeier | Jens | Roland Heitz | Kleine Komödie Cottbus |
2019 - 2020 | Phantom der Oper | Moncharmin, Vater, Schneider | Michael Apel | Tournee |
2019 | Jedermann | Haushofmeister | Christian Schnell | Volksbühne Michendorf/Nikolaikirche Potsdam |
2019 | Der kleine Muck | Katze, Prinz, Oberläufer | Hartmut Kühn | Volksbühne Michendorf |
2019 | Die Olsenbande Teil 3 | Holm, span. Polizist, Techn. Direktor, Beamter | Matthias Härtig | Bunte Bühne Lübbenau |
2019 | Millionen für Penny | Buddy | Gerhard Printschitsch | Theaternative C |
2019 | Mir Nichts Dir Nichts | Paul, der nette Typ | Michael Apel | Theaternative C |
2019 | Geld spielt keine Rolle | Vanderbilt jr. | Christian Schnell | Volksbühne Michendorf |
2018 | Charley's Tante | Jack | Christian Schnell | Volksbühne Michendorf |
2018 | Der eingebildete Kranke | Dr. Dünkelstein | Gerhard Printschitsch | Theaternative C |
2017 - 2021 | Tüten im Wind | Michael, Herr Kraft, Verteidiger | Anne Zühlke | Grips Theater |
2017 - 2018 | Schwarzgeld für weiße Tauben | Thibaut | Gerhard Printschitsch | Theaternative C |
2016 - 2017 | Faust I & II | Hexe, Pudel, Gewaltiger | Robert Wilson | Berliner Ensemble |
2015 - 2016 | 39 Stufen | Mann 1 | Karoline Hugeler | Comedie Soleil |
2014 - 2017 | Woyzeck | Unteroffizier | Leander Haußmann | Berliner Ensemble |
2013 | Die Rassen | 1. Student | Manfred Karge | Berliner Ensemble |
2012 | Schneekönigin - das Musical | Rabe Karl | Volkmar Funke | Bella Donna Production |
2012 | Bunbury oder Ernst muß man sein | John Worthing | Elena Brückner | Theater in der Kirche |
2011 | Horrodonien | Samuel, Nesha | Maik Giesbert | Odonien |
2009 | Die lustige Witwe | Pritzschitsch | Ela Baumann | junge Kammeroper Köln |
2009 | Frohe Weihnachten kleiner Eisbär | Polarforscher,Johnny,Orka,alter Eskimo und Hund | Ralph Reiniger | Theater Concept (Witten) |
2009 | Eine Nacht in Teheran | Bezad | Arash Sarhaddi | Theaterdock (Berlin) |
2009 | Filmzauber | Max Rademacher | Stefanie Aehnelt | Saalbau Neukölln / Heimathafen |
2007 | Sommernachtstraum | Lysander, Schlucker | Ch. Schlösser | AKA Stuttgart |
2007 | Breitling | Reiseführer | Eigenregie | Schmuckmesse in Basel |
2006 | In der Wildnis | Melchor | K. Schubert | Studiobühne Ritterstraße Berlin |
2003 | In Szene gesetzt | Oskar | J. Caron | Tabgha Oberhausen |