2023 | Little Miss Sunshine | Mum | Katja Wolff | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2023 - 2024 | Leonce and Lena | Lena | Alice Buddeberg | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2022 - 2023 | Müller | Inge Müller | Sascha Hawemann | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2022 - 2023 | Der Zauberberg | Clawdia Chauchat | Sascha Hawemann | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2021 | Die Schildbürger | Anna Blume | Martin Nimz | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2021 - 2022 | Villa Dolorosa | Irina | Alice Buddeberg | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2021 - 2022 | Von Mäusen und Menschen | Cathy | Martin Nimz | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2020 - 2021 | Die unendliche Geschichte | Atreju | Julia Keiling | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2020 - 2023 | Gundermann | Conny | Patrick Wengenroth | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin |
2019 | Cyrano | Roxane | Alejandro Quintana | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2019 | Hexenjagd | Elizabeth Proktor | Martin Nimz | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2019 | Väter und Söhne | Anna Sergejewna Odinzowa | Sascha Hawemann | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2018 | Alma | Alma 2 | Paulus Manker | Wiener Neustadt |
2018 | Anne Frank | Anne Frank | Davina Kramer-Perju | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2018 | Dracula | Lucy | Krzysztof Minkowski | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2018 | Linien | Turnerin | Nina Gühlstorff | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2018 | Sein oder Nichtsein | Maria Tura | Steffi Kühnert | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2017 - 2018 | Nachdenken über Christa T./Störfall | Störfall | Patrick Wengenroth | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2017 - 2018 | Vor dem Fest | Fähe | Martin Nimz | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2017 | Don Quijote | Aldonsa | Katja Wolff | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2016 - 2017 | Ab jetzt ist Ruhe | Marion | Patrick Wengenroth | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2016 - 2017 | Liliom | Juli | Alice Buddeberg | Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater |
2014 - 2016 | Gegen die Wand | Sibel | Pau Georg Dittrich | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2014 - 2016 | Merlin | Ginevra | Tim Egloff | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2013 - 2016 | Nathan der Weise | Recha | Dominique Schnitzer | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2013 - 2016 | Elektra | Elektra | Thomas Oliver Niehaus | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2013 - 2014 | Das Fest | Mette | Tim Egloff | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2013 - 2014 | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Belinda | Frank Vogtmann | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2012 - 2013 | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Poppy | Matthias Kniesbeck | Westfälische Kammerspiele Paderborn |
2012 - 2013 | Die Ratten | Walburga | Kata Lauken | Westfälische Kammerspiele Paderborn |
2012 - 2013 | Third Floor | Charity | Jan Käfer | Kammerspiele Wiesbaden |
2012 | Das Käthchen von Heilbronn | Käthchen | Mareile Metzner | Theaterdiscounter Berlin |
2012 | Was ihr wollt | Viola | Astrid Jacob | Sommerfestspiele Neersen |
2012 | Alma | Alma 2 | Paulus Manker | Wien Telegraphenamt |
2011 - 2012 | Das blaue blaue Meer | Motte | Ulf Goerke | Gostner Hoftheater Nürnberg |
2011 | Alma | Alma 3 | Paulus Manker | Prag |