Director of photography | Beatrice Albrecht B-Cam Germany | B-Cam Germany |
Director of photography | Kim Batterham | |
2nd unit dop | Maximilian Lips B-Cam (Germany) | B-Cam (Germany) |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff B-Cam tageweise | B-Cam tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Jahn de Santana | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Piet Grotelüschen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Dirk Bock | |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume consultant | Patricia Royo Kostümassistenz | Kostümassistenz |
Costume supervisor | Imogem Price | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Kaninck | |
Costume design trainee | Kristina Mücke | |
Costume design trainee | Luise Tucholke | |
Director | Ralph Strasser | |
1st AD (local system) | Tony Gilbert | |
Script continuity | Melina Burns | |
Key grip | Tobias Bergunde auch Standfotos | auch Standfotos |
Grip | Jan Grabe | |
Gaffer | Kim Decker | |
Best boy electric | Kay Möller OB Kim Decker | OB Kim Decker |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner Vertretung 3DT | Vertretung 3DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andre Ludwig | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Additional electrician | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting assistant | Lucas Schäfer OB Kim Decker | OB Kim Decker |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Heppelmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karen Knudsen Key Make up | Key Make up |
Producer | Noel Price | |
Co-producer | Dennis Kiely | |
Production designer | Kay Kulke | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Schønemann | |
Prop master | Rudolf Kötter | |
Standby props | Christoph Birth | |
Location scout | John Kustendy | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | J.Christoph Bergmann Baubühne/Lüneburg | Baubühne/Lüneburg |
Set builder | Mike Martens | |
Food stylist | Andreas Zühlke Real Food für Bilder/Hamburg | Real Food für Bilder/Hamburg |
Art department trainee | Philipp Bahr | |
Line producer | Natascha Unbehaun | |
Production manager | Georg Germer | |
Production coordinator | Alexandra Planincic | |
2nd assistant production manager | Julia Ott [1] | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger Set Sprache: Englisch, Hamburg | Set Sprache: Englisch, Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torben Trulsen Unit-Manager/2nd AD; Set-Sprache Engl. | Unit-Manager/2nd AD; Set-Sprache Engl. |
Production assistant | Momme Wegst | |
Production assistant | Christoph Peters | |
Production assistant | Chantal Walser Unit Assistant/ 3rd AD Germany | Unit Assistant/ 3rd AD Germany |
Production driver | Mohammed Sobhi Abdul Rahim | |
Production driver | Stephan Radunz | |
PA intern | Jan-Erik Hausrath | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Manzei 26 Folgen für SOUTHERNSTAR/ Sidney | 26 Folgen für SOUTHERNSTAR/ Sidney |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Commissioning editor | Ole Kampovski | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse Hunderollen Fidus, Strudel, | Hunderollen Fidus, Strudel, |