Production accountant | Ariane Schneiders | |
Director of photography | Matthias Fleischer | |
2nd unit dop | Bert Bartel S-16 | S-16 |
1st assistant camera | Pat Klinkhammer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Florian Ritter | |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Lindemann 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Raible | |
Additional costumers | Natalie Winkel | |
Director | Aelrun Goette | |
1st AD (local system) | Anna Annett Schuchardt | |
Script supervisor | Silke Christina Engler | |
Editor | Monika Schindler | |
Assistant editor | Christian Krämer | |
Assistant editor | Andreas Brändlein Technischer Leiter Postproduktion | Technischer Leiter Postproduktion |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Grip | Dario Raspudic | |
Crane operator | Sven Häse gf-16 | gf-16 |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Goerges | |
Additional electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Additional electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Kockelke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irene Rossi Team | Team |
Composer | Enis Rotthoff Grimme Preis | Grimme Preis |
Art director | Oliver Koch [1] | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Mohrhenn | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | René Baumgartner | |
Standby props | Nicole Schmitt | |
Assistant stand by props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Manjo Richter i.a Chamäleon Service | i.a Chamäleon Service |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Property driver | Karsten Peter | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer | |
Assistant production manager | Ulla Wätzig | |
Assistant production manager | Sara Pieper | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Hempel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fredo van der Helm | |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Corovic | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pouria Rezaei | |
Blocker | Christian Kohlbach Einsatzleitung | Einsatzleitung |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Dennis Trust | |
Screenwriter | Martina Mouchot | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Steffen Berlipp | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Child supervisor | Doris Sacala | |
Marketing, public relations | Ulla Wätzig Presse- und Festivalbetreuung | Presse- und Festivalbetreuung |