Production accountant | Petra Hartinger | |
Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann Postproduction | Postproduction |
Assistant production accountant | Andreas Schumann | |
VFX production coordinator | Dirk Müller [1] | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
2nd unit dop | Stephan Vorbrugg Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd unit dop | Helmfried Kober 35mm | 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Ute Haupt 2 unit | 2 unit |
1st assistant camera | Armin Golisano | |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Thomas | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker Kinder u. Jugendliche | Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Casting assistant | Carmen Stuellenberg Streetcast Kinderhauptrollen | Streetcast Kinderhauptrollen |
Extras/bit player casting | Saara Aila Waasner | |
Costume designer | Birgit Missal | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Hesse | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ruth Bahmann | |
Director | Tomy Wigand | |
1st AD (local system) | Wolfgang Groos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff 1. Regieassistenz in München | 1. Regieassistenz in München |
Extras coordinator | Björn Bugiel | |
Editor | Christian Nauheimer | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden | |
Grip | Kim Mikkelsen in München | in München |
Gaffer | Niels Maier | |
Rigging gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Beier Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ivan Smolcic Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Song | Biber Gullatz | |
Assistant to producer | Charlotte Anselm | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner Leipzig, München | Leipzig, München |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location scout | Nicole Heidel | |
Scenic painter | Felix Gallo i.A. Chamäleon | i.A. Chamäleon |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann Patina | Patina |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell Plastikerin | Plastikerin |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe | |
Prop hand | Tobias Zeislmeier | |
Line producer | Peter Sterr | |
Assistant production manager | Petra Brunzel HL Peter Sterr | HL Peter Sterr |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Sauerteig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Production driver | Michael Tausch | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Piper | |
Screenwriter | Hermine Kunka | |
Literary source | Erich Kästner | |
Production sound mixer | Roland Winke | |
Boom operator | Markus Urchs Teil | Teil |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem | |
Child supervisor | Stéphanie Bréard | |
Choreographer | Regina Weber | |