Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Joachim Paul Assböck | SA Mann [SR] | |
Tina Bordihn | Hedda Christiansen [SR] | |
Torsten Hammann | Ringleader [SR] | |
Klaus Stiglmeier | Zirkusdirektor [SR] | |
Alexander Duda | Heinrich Himmler [SR] | |
Gerd Lukas Storzer | Junger Journalist [SR] | |
Rudolph Herzog | Magician [SR] | |
Tim Roth | Hanussen [SR] | |
Dirk Witthuhn | SA Mann [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Assistant production accountant | Coreen Kaiser | |
Accountant trainee | Christian Wöltche | |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Brück | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken Grading Digital Cinema Version 2016 | Grading Digital Cinema Version 2016 |
Director of photography | Peter Zeitlinger | |
2nd unit dop | Erik Söllner DP - Drehblock Australien | DP - Drehblock Australien |
Camera operator | Sven Fink B-cam | B-cam |
Steadicam operator | Roman Zednicek | |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl 1DT Zusatz | 1DT Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Erik Söllner B-Camoperator | B-Camoperator |
Clapper/loader | Christina Steils | |
Still photographer | Dorothée Lebrun für Ausstattungsabteilung NRW | für Ausstattungsabteilung NRW |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Regine Schaefer Deutschland histor. 30´er Jahre | Deutschland histor. 30´er Jahre |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Wegner von Tim Roth | von Tim Roth |
Additional costumers | Nicole Ebben historisch | historisch |
Director | Werner Herzog | |
1st AD (local system) | Rudolph Herzog | |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Grip | Sven Ebenhardt Springer Licht/Bühne | Springer Licht/Bühne |
Gaffer | Norbert Erben | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Gütter Head of | Head of |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Herber Historisch 1930 | Historisch 1930 |
Production designer | Ulrich Bergfelder | |
Construction manager | Klaus Rudat | |
Standby props | Anik Celikaslan | |
Location scout | Frank Meter NRW | NRW |
Set builder | Paul Philipp Hübner | |
Set builder | Jörg Baier | |
Prop maker | Patrick Lebrun Schlosser | Schlosser |
Line producer | Petra Junk | |
Production manager | Mark Popp | |
Production manager | Walter Saxer | |
Assistant production manager | Cara Donnellan (Tatfilm / DE) | (Tatfilm / DE) |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Brinkmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Production assistant | Guido Stein | |
Production driver | Karsten Peter P/D Tim Roth | P/D Tim Roth |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger Assistant | Assistant |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Rolle Harry ( SA-Mann ) | Rolle Harry ( SA-Mann ) |
Stuntman/woman | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Darsteller Soldat | Darsteller Soldat |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr | Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Tatfilm Produktionsges. mbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH AP: Michael Naguib | AP: Michael Naguib |
Film Processing/Transfers | Farbkult Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Websites | |
---|---|
Site zum Film | http://www.invinciblemovie.com/ |