Director of photography | Robert Oberrainer | |
Camera operator | Anna Hawliczek | |
Gimbal system operator | Karlo Barber | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Meller | |
1st assistant camera | Roland Holzer | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Pulker | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Stiendl A - Cam | A - Cam |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti A Cam | A Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Roland Holzer & Data Wrangler | & Data Wrangler |
2nd assistant camera | Rupert Kasper | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Ganser | |
Video assist/playback operator | Paul Buchinger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Naomi Patocka | |
Still photographer | Hubert Mican | |
Camera trainee | Clara König | |
Casting director | Nicole Schmied | |
Costume designer | Theresa Ebner-Lazek | |
Director | Andreas Kopriva | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Becker [1] | |
Script continuity | Iris Welz | |
Script continuity | Doris Schneidtinger 2017 + 2018 | 2017 + 2018 |
Editor | Bernhard Schmid | |
Key grip | Florian Agreiter | |
Key grip | Stephan Ludescher | |
Grip | Georg Schober | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kaufmann | |
Gaffer | Werner Stibitz | |
Best boy electric | Horst Bilek | |
Best boy electric | Markus Vorauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vladimir Bilic | |
Lighting assistant | Norbert Thumer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Hirscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Puymann | |
Producer | Kurt Stocker | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Producer | Lisa Keiner | |
Production designer | Veronika Merlin | |
Production designer | Christine Egger | |
Assistant production designer | Alina Helal | |
Prop master | Lucas Kopcsa | |
Standby props | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke | |
Location scout | Konrad Wakolbinger | |
Location scout | Alexander Stecher | |
Line producer | Kurt Werner Krusche | |
Production manager | Thomas Konrad | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Muhr | |
Location manager (local system) | Konrad Krusche | |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Keber Folgen 1-5 | Folgen 1-5 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christine Klinger Folgen 6-10 (6 Wochen) | Folgen 6-10 (6 Wochen) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Tröstner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dominik Lehenauer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Mitterberger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christine Klinger Folgen 6-10 (3 Wochen) | Folgen 6-10 (3 Wochen) |
Production driver | Claus Prinz | |
Production driver | Christine Klinger Folgen 1-5 | Folgen 1-5 |
Screenwriter | Mischa Zickler | |
Production sound mixer | Joe Knauer | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Brötzner 1. Drehhälfte | 1. Drehhälfte |
Boom operator | Gregor Manhardt | |
Boom operator | Christian Moritz | |
Sound designer | Andreas Winkler | |
Sound designer | Moritz Fritsch | |
Foley recordist | Andreas Winkler | |
Creature designer | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Kröte | SFX Kröte |