Director | Jurij Neumann, Oliver Muth |
---|---|
Written by | Stefani Straka |
Production | Bantry Bay Productions GmbH |
Start of shooting | 30/03/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/09/2016 |
Number of shooting days | 85 |
Locations | Bonn & Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 35-46 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Cordelia Wege | Richterin Marie [SS] | |
Simon Böer | Andreas Tabarius [SS] | |
Tom Hoßbach | Johannes Tabarius [SS] | |
Gerrit Klein | Lukas Tabarius [SS] | |
Lukas Karlsch | Tom Tabarius [SS] | |
Max Krauthausen | Bart Rix [SS] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Rüdiger Hölting [LE] | |
Janina Fautz | Lara Westhausen [LE] | |
Hansjürgen Hürrig | Richard von Tabarius [LE] | |
Kathrin Kühnel | Mireille Hölting [LE] | |
Christoph Mory | Hagen Brockhorst [LE] | |
Thomas Rudnick | Dietmar Kurland [LE] | |
Sanne Schnapp | Bettina Landmann [LE] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Claudia Bannes [LE] | |
Ben Behrend | Yannik Bannes [LE] | |
Julia Kelz | Emily Baskin [LE] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Michael Brockhorst [LE] | |
Marvin W. Jones | Ole Hölting [LE] | |
Dagmar von Kurmin | Charlotte Baskin [LE] | |
Nina Gnädig | Dr. Vera Nadolny [SSR] | |
Katrin Heß | Lea Mommsen [SSR] | |
Lee Rychter | Marc Wenkstern [SSR] | |
Stephan A. Tölle | Taxifahrer Bernd [SSR] | |
Johanna Hens | Leonie [SSR] | |
Linn Müller | Susanne Strack [SSR] | |
Carlo Bohnenkamp | Tim [SSR] | |
Wilfried Dziallas | Willi Kockelkorn [SSR] | |
Mario Hoelsken | Thomas Keuler [SSR] | |
Jamie Bick | Naome [SR] | |
Enno Kalisch | Tilmann Weber [SR] | |
Susanne Seuffert | Doctor [SR] | |
Stefko Hanushevsky | Udo Bannes [SR] | |
Sabrina White | Sabrina [SR] | |
Moritz Bäckerling | Fresh [SRE] | |
Philip Noah Schwarz | Junge1 [SRE] | |
Can Sawall | Jugendlicher Can [SRE] | |
Romé Weimar | Junge auf Schulhof [SRE] | |
Petra Kalkutschke | Ilse [BP] | |
Nora Charlotte Schilling | Emily [BP] | |
Sebastian Kolb | Rechtsanwalt [BP] | |
Dennis Laubenthal | Kellner [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
Assistant production accountant | Anke Fiedermann | |
Post production coordinator | Patrick Bohndorf | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Theo Müller Folgen 41-43 | Folgen 41-43 |
Director of photography | Marc Stoppenbach 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Director of photography | Florian Licht 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier Zusatz B-Cam | Zusatz B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl Kamera: M.Tötter Alexa Plus Flg.35-37 | Kamera: M.Tötter Alexa Plus Flg.35-37 |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Alexa Plus; Folge 38-46 | Alexa Plus; Folge 38-46 |
Video assist/playback operator | Timon Schuster Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux Bärbel Bodeux | Bärbel Bodeux |
Costume designer | Anja Kruse | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Zielosko | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michelle Kleinsorg Folgen 35, 36, 37 | Folgen 35, 36, 37 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Winkel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meral Sezgin | |
Additional costumers | Isabelle von Canal | |
Director | Oliver Muth Folgen 35, 36, 37, 41, 42, 43 | Folgen 35, 36, 37, 41, 42, 43 |
Director | Jurij Neumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
1st AD (local system) | Aki Wegner Folgen 41-43 | Folgen 41-43 |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Buscher Folgen 35,36,37 | Folgen 35,36,37 |
Script continuity | Dana Thiel | |
Actor coach (children) | Doris Lehner Set- Kindecoach / 30.03. - 19.09.16 | Set- Kindecoach / 30.03. - 19.09.16 |
Editor | Daniela Beauvais F 35-37 / F 41-43 | F 35-37 / F 41-43 |
Editor | Johannes Schäfer [1] Folgen 38-40, 44-46 | Folgen 38-40, 44-46 |
Key grip | Arne Schriever | |
Grip | Markus Loy Staffel 4 | Staffel 4 |
Grip | Miguel Angel Trinidad | |
Grip | Alexander Thonn 25 DT | 25 DT |
Grip | Yves Daubenberger erster Teil | erster Teil |
Gaffer | Stefan Hiegemann 63 DT | 63 DT |
Best boy electric | Roland Thomalla Folgen 35, 36, 37 | Folgen 35, 36, 37 |
Best boy electric | Henning Battenfeld Folge 44-46 | Folge 44-46 |
Best boy electric | Jens Philip Erlach 09.05 - 26.07.16 | 09.05 - 26.07.16 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henning Battenfeld Folge 38-43 | Folge 38-43 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Harlinghausen | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Koch additional | additional |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Block 2 + 3 | Block 2 + 3 |
Lighting assistant | Nils Künstler 23 DT | 23 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Additional make up artist | Madeleine Magnus | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Robert Schmermer | |
Producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Delegate producer | Gerda Müller | |
Producer | Sibylle Illner | |
Production designer | Sabine Kasch 4.Staffel | 4.Staffel |
Assistant production designer | Elisabeth Fest | |
Concept artist | Martin Warnke Production Illustration | Production Illustration |
Prop master | Angela Lorenz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Benjamin Renes | |
Standby props | Yasmin Brocksieper Folge 35-37 | Folge 35-37 |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Assistant stand by props | Anna Sophie Schulz Folge 44-46 | Folge 44-46 |
Assistant stand by props | Paula Streitenberger | |
Line producer | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Production manager | Olav Henk | |
Production coordinator | Patrick Bohndorf + Postproduktionskoordination | + Postproduktionskoordination |
Unit manager (local system) | Claudia Salzig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Production secretary | Fay Blumenschein | |
Production assistant | Luis Philippi | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Beatrice Zorn /Setrunner | /Setrunner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Quabach | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde 5 Drehtage Vertretung | 5 Drehtage Vertretung |
Production driver | Pascal Blondiau teilweise | teilweise |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich | |
Screenwriter | Stefani Straka 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Boom operator | Till A. von Reumont 3 Tage (3 days) | 3 Tage (3 days) |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Heike Lagé | |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis | |
Marketing, public relations | Matthias Frey Web Content & Crossmedia | Web Content & Crossmedia |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bantry Bay Productions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Golfcart | Golfcart |
Casting | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD | Komparsen und KD |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Pauls Büro Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmcatering ex tempore | |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent cast Aufenthalte | cast Aufenthalte |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafik-Support | Grafik-Support |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel | WEBSHOP Artikel |
Decoration | Johnstown GmbH Construction | Construction |
Locations and Studios | JOLA-Rent Krankenhaus Kulisse / Studio | Krankenhaus Kulisse / Studio |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge tageweise | Spielfahrzeuge tageweise |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Stephan Miehe Film & Fahrservice Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 02/11/2013 |