Production accountant | Stephanie Mandt | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
Camera operator | J. Moritz Kaethner | |
Gimbal system operator | J. Moritz Kaethner Red Epic / Hawk 1.3 Anamorph | Red Epic / Hawk 1.3 Anamorph |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm B-CAM_12DT | B-CAM_12DT |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Majunke B Kamera 1DT | B Kamera 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Anna-Lena Haas | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Vertretung DT 21 - 25 | Vertretung DT 21 - 25 |
Video assist/playback operator | Markus Kreuzwirth PSU 3, StudioAlexa, Red Epic | PSU 3, StudioAlexa, Red Epic |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + key visual | + key visual |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Assistant costume designer | Birte Slamal | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty Hamburg | Hamburg |
Script supervisor | Axel Schill | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons Setcoaching Jann Piet Puddu | Setcoaching Jann Piet Puddu |
Extras coordinator | Alexander Kida | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Christian Marienthal | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Philipp 'Pille' Rambow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 3 Tage | Zusatz 3 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller | |
Additional electrician | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Lighting assistant | Max Berg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Adella Selzer | |
Additional make up artist | Ruth Ute Wagner Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg | Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg |
Additional make up artist | Lexa Deinhardt 5 Tage & Vertretung 3 Tage | 5 Tage & Vertretung 3 Tage |
Composer | Stefan Wulff | |
Composer | Hinrich Dageför | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Assistant production designer | Heike Pauketat | |
Prop master | Eric Dillinger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lena Rössger | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Location scout | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Burkard | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Lars Buscher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elias Maniatopoulos 1 Nachdrehtag | 1 Nachdrehtag |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hannah Breitenfeld | |
Production driver | Nico Viets 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Production driver | Rene Quurk | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Literary source | Georg M. Oswald | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' Teil | Teil |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Armorer | David Bronke | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Für Double-Action | Für Double-Action |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Commissioning editor | Olaf Grunert | |