Production accountant | Coreen Kaiser C. Kaiser | C. Kaiser |
Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Colorist | Dirk Meier | |
Dailies colorist | Yannick de Decker | |
Director of photography | Reinhold Vorschneider | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Biber | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Holger Pest Red Epic Dragon A- Kamera | Red Epic Dragon A- Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Handtke 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther RED DRAGON | RED DRAGON |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Mathias Bley | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Tabassom Charaf | |
Assistant costume designer | Franziska Grau Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant costume designer | Teresa Grosser nur Vorbereitung in Berlin | nur Vorbereitung in Berlin |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Kießling | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Brox | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Maas NRW-Teil 7 Drehtage | NRW-Teil 7 Drehtage |
Additional costumers | Anabel Olszowka NRW Teil | NRW Teil |
Additional costumers | Mo Jordan Vorbereitung & Zusatz | Vorbereitung & Zusatz |
Director | Nicolette Krebitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Trost | |
Storyboard artist | Mirja Engelhardt | |
Trainee director's department | Maria Nickol | |
Editor | Bettina Böhler | |
Online editor | Felix Hüsken | |
Assistant editor | Lucas Seeberger | |
Trailer editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor Cannes Trailer | Editor Cannes Trailer |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder Key Grip | Key Grip |
Key grip | Daniel Krause Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
Grip | Florian Matthias Ritter | |
Gaffer | Georg Nonnenmacher als Lichtgestalter | als Lichtgestalter |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Antje Bockeloh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Kröher Falch | |
Producer | Bettina Brokemper | |
Production designer | Sylvester Koziolek | |
Art department assistant | Inka Perl | |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov 3 Wochen NRW-Teil | 3 Wochen NRW-Teil |
Prop master | Christoph Stehr Außenrequisitenassistent | Außenrequisitenassistent |
Prop master | Christine Jahn | |
Standby props | Frank Jankowski | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Location scout | Martin Pelzl MDM | MDM |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Sachsen-Anhalt (Vorrech.), NRW | Sachsen-Anhalt (Vorrech.), NRW |
Set builder | Stefan Schiek | |
Set builder | Daniel Lange Studiobau Halle im Team | Studiobau Halle im Team |
Graphic artist | Martin Schröder [1] Etiketten, Bildbearbeitung | Etiketten, Bildbearbeitung |
Graphic artist | Aljona Beier | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Line producer | Sascha Verhey | |
Production manager | Edgar Cox | |
Production coordinator | Vera Weißenberger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laura Einmahl | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant location manager | Hermann Lämmel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Thiel MDM | MDM |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Cordes NRW | NRW |
Blocker | Stephan Richter Blockerservice Halle/Saale | Blockerservice Halle/Saale |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Production driver | Willy Necke Fahrer Kostüm/Maskenmobil | Fahrer Kostüm/Maskenmobil |
Personal driver | Marco Müller Shuttlefahrt Kameramann | Shuttlefahrt Kameramann |
PA intern | Sandra Seeger | |
Screenwriter | Nicolette Krebitz | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Steyer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Lars Ginzel | |
Sound designer | Rainer Heesch | |
Foley recordist | Marcus Sujata | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Foley editor | Christoph Oertel | |
Foley artist | Martin Langenbach | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Liedtke | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller | |
Animal trainer | Zoltan Horkai | |
Animal trainer | Peter Ivanyi | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ulrike Janetzki | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |