Compositing supervisor | Max Marvin Kuper Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Ufuk Genç Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Thomas Benesch | |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew | |
1st assistant camera | Marcos Pieta Jorge | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa, 10DT B-Cam | Arri Alexa, 10DT B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Santiago Sartori B-Cam, 1 DT | B-Cam, 1 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Pieper ALEXA / On Set Dailies | ALEXA / On Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Heike Ulrich | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Marina Polster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Director | Stephan Wagner | |
1st AD (local system) | Leslie Fritz | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Key grip | Christian Weber | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER mit RED EPIC | DIGICOPTER mit RED EPIC |
Gaffer | Linus Liermann | |
Best boy electric | Kay Möller Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Stahl [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schindler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting trainee | Max Berg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Tober | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Georg Korpás | |
Additional make up artist | Constanze Hellinger | |
Composer | Irmin Schmidt | |
Producer | Cornelia Wecker | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Assistant to producer | Sabine Mäurer | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Mü | Mü |
Art director | Adriana Luna Szenenbild: Josef Sanktjohanser | Szenenbild: Josef Sanktjohanser |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Josef Sanktjohanser | Szenenbild: Josef Sanktjohanser |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Property assistant | Mohammed Ezzat | |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Property driver | Mohammed Ezzat | |
Art department trainee | Theresa Koza | |
Art department trainee | Natalie Kismann | |
Line producer | Dirk Ehmen | |
Production manager | Gunnar Juncken | |
Production supervisor | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Weigert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Ryll | |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka | |
Production driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Screenwriter | Friedrich Ani | |
Production sound mixer | Achim Strommenger-Reich | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Malte Schmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Driver | Stunt Driver |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt driver | Roland Leyer | |
Commissioning editor | Karina Ulitzsch ZDF | ZDF |