Colorist | Jeffrey Yaworski Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Hans Fromm | |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam | B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi A-Cam (3DT), B-Cam (3DT) | A-Cam (3DT), B-Cam (3DT) |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa Plus (1 DT Zusatz) | Alexa Plus (1 DT Zusatz) |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff B Kam 1 DT Alexa | B Kam 1 DT Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Christian Knöpfle Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Björn Mayer 4SD + Video | 4SD + Video |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Janosch Feucht Alexa 2K Data-wrangling +Video | Alexa 2K Data-wrangling +Video |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Wanderer Zusatz für 2DT | Zusatz für 2DT |
Casting director | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler | |
Costume designer | Anke Winckler | |
Assistant costume designer | Tina Eckhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Janina Baldhuber | |
Director | Christian Bach | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Roßbacher | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Best boy electric | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Additional electrician | Samuel Goehr 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Additional electrician | Kai Giegerich 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Additional make up artist | Fatma Reil | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Delegate producer | Ralf Zimmermann | |
Delegate producer | Nathalie Scriba | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Production designer | Markus Dicklhuber | |
Set decorator | Sarah Gerg | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set dresser | Julia Panholzer Motive München | Motive München |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Hauptmotiv München | Hauptmotiv München |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Graphic artist | Jens Neuber | |
Property driver | Jens Morgenroth | |
Art department trainee | Karla Böker | |
Production manager | Sandra Hofmann Memmingen, München | Memmingen, München |
Assistant production manager | Tine Geelhaar | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ranke Rakowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Steven Villwock Kinotour nach Essen | Kinotour nach Essen |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Screenwriter | Christian Bach | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinhauser | |
Boom operator | Damian Thomann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Sound designer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination | Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem StuntMac GmbH | StuntMac GmbH |
Animal trainer | Eve Schwender | |