Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert Scratch Colourgrading | Scratch Colourgrading |
Director of photography | Mathias Neumann | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher AlEXA | AlEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Anas Shaikh | |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Engler Alexa | Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Marco Pastuovic Alexa+ ProRes4444 SxS | Alexa+ ProRes4444 SxS |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Stepuschin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Volkstorf 2. Garderobiere (Vollzeit) | 2. Garderobiere (Vollzeit) |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julien Weizenhöfer | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Extras coordinator | Diana Briant 1 Tag + Mitinszenierung extras | 1 Tag + Mitinszenierung extras |
Editor | Antonia Fenn | |
Assistant editor | Florian Amrath | |
Crane operator | Eddi Bachmann 6 meter one man crane-operator | 6 meter one man crane-operator |
Gaffer | Gunnar Seeling | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hölscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rebekka Schindele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne 7 DT Zusatz/Vertretung | 7 DT Zusatz/Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Elke Hahn | |
Composer | Birger Clausen | |
Producer | Rima Schmidt | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Kathrin Tabler | |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Andrea Weitz | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Set builder | Alexander Dercks und Set Dresser | und Set Dresser |
Scenic painter | Marion Seul | |
Line producer | Uwe Wriedt | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Caspar Heider | |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten Steffens Vertretung 4 DT | Vertretung 4 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ramona Wolff | |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Zinke | |
Screenwriter | Adrienne Bortoli | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Markus Rechlin | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Supervising sound editor | Jörg Klaußner | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Double Eva-Maria Hagen | Double Eva-Maria Hagen |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter | |
Commissioning editor | Diane Wurzschmitt | |