Director | Axel Barth, Axel Sand, Holger Gimpel, Raoul W. Heimrich, Sebastian Vigg, Carmen Kurz |
---|---|
Written by | Christian Heider |
Production | Action Concept GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/02/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 10/04/2004 |
Locations | NRW |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erdogan Atalay | Semir Gerkhan [SS] | |
Christian Oliver | Jan Richter [SS] | |
René Steinke | Tom Kran [SS] | |
Christof Arnold | Chris Wegmann (Am Abgrund) [L] | |
Peter Heinrich Brix | Klaus Wolters [LE] | |
Dirk Heinrichs | Episodenrolle [LE] | |
Lilli Hollunder | Nina [LE] | |
Ina Paule Klink | Nora Lindberg [LE] | |
Klaus Lehmann | Uwe Schenk [LE] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | Georg Seiler [LE] | |
Thomas Mehlhorn | Justus Haak [LE] | |
Ellenie Salvo González | Antje Schrader [LE] | |
Guido A. Schick | Ulf [LE] | |
Timo Ben Schöfer | Kommissar Kellermann [LE] | |
Fanny Stavjanik | Beate Schwarz [LE] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Staatsanwältin Isolde Schrankmann [SSR] | |
Niels Kurvin | Hartmut Freund, KTU [SSR] | |
Peter Benedict | Gernod Soldan [SR] | |
Tatjana Clasing | Frau Schneider [SR] | |
Sebastian Herrmann | Martin Drewer [SR] | |
Kasem Hoxha | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Thomas Kautenburger | Michailow (Wilde Beute) [SR] | |
Thomas Kautenburger | Oberazt Dr. Dr. Abt [SR] | |
Benjamin Morik | Jan Scholz [SR] | |
Patrick Mölleken | Junge an Kartbahn Folge: Comeback [SR] | |
Frank Voß | Kai Köchermann [SR] | |
Stefan Weinert | Frank Becker [SR] | |
Nick Dong-Sik | Scherge [SR] | |
Joris Gratwohl | Nico [SR] | |
Joris Gratwohl | Nico [SR] | |
Fabian Alexander Kondziolka | Scherge [SR] | |
Judith Pinnow | Claudia Schaaf (Sabotage) [SR] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Chauffeur (Episode: Um jeden Preis) [SR] | |
Annette Blum | Sekretärin [SR] | |
Pat Murphy | Vogts Handlanger/Bestatter [SR] | |
Dirk Schoedon | Heinz Kramer [SR] | |
Karin Kuschik | Moderatorin [SR] | |
Anna Sophia Claus | nn [SR] | |
Dirk S. Greis | Obdachloser [SR] | |
Lars Kalusky | Scherge [SR] | |
Reglindis Rauca | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Arne Fuhrmann | Polizeipräsident [SRE] | |
Glenn Goltz | Wolf Gruber [SRE] | |
Guido Renner | Levandovski [SRE] | |
Carole Schmitt | Polizeipsychologin Dr. Ria Meinhard [SRE] | |
Maximilian Pütz | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Melanie Herbe | Jessica [BP] | |
Peter Stephan Herff | Sprengmeister [BP] | |
Enrico Marco Di Marco | Dolmetcher Gonzales [BP] | |
Christiane Hagedorn | Anwältin (Wer Wind sät) [BP] | |
Markus Kirschbaum | Drogendealer [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | SEKler [BP] | |
Paul Schneider [1] | Policeman |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Abdel Ben Tej | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Vfx supervisor | Boris Duepré | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Denis Cesek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marius Kuberczyk Compositing & 3D | Compositing & 3D |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Kaus | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Benjamin Krebs | |
Director of photography | Christoph Krauss Folgen 129+130 | Folgen 129+130 |
Director of photography | Andreas Heine DoP-Action, Regie: Roland Leyer | DoP-Action, Regie: Roland Leyer |
Director of photography | Claus Peter Hildenbrand 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 6 episodes | 6 episodes |
Director of photography | Jörg Lawerentz | |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Staack DOP 2nd Unit | DOP 2nd Unit |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Heine Drama-Unit, Regie: Carmen Kurz | Drama-Unit, Regie: Carmen Kurz |
Camera operator | Mark Herpich 2nd Unit - ARRIFLEX 16 ST | 2nd Unit - ARRIFLEX 16 ST |
Camera operator | Christina Hilden 1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam | 1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam |
Camera operator | Florian Licht A Camera / 1st Unit | A Camera / 1st Unit |
Camera operator | Jan Kulkies Kameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fo | Kameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fo |
Camera operator | David Hofmann Drama Unit, Folgen 123, 124 | Drama Unit, Folgen 123, 124 |
Camera operator | Frank Theisejans 125, 126, 129, 130, | 125, 126, 129, 130, |
Camera operator | Claus Eßer B-Cam/Drama, 4 Folgen | B-Cam/Drama, 4 Folgen |
Camera operator | Patrick Pawig Kamera Operator | Kamera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Blaum | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] 16mm, A-Cam. | 16mm, A-Cam. |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser action unit | action unit |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) 2nd und 1st unit je nach Folge | 2nd und 1st unit je nach Folge |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
2nd assistant camera | Kai Klassen 1st Unit ( 6 Folgen ) 2nd ( 6 Folgen) | 1st Unit ( 6 Folgen ) 2nd ( 6 Folgen) |
Clapper/loader | Michael Dannehl | |
Video assist/playback operator | Tobias Paik Kamerapraktikant: 4 Folgen | Kamerapraktikant: 4 Folgen |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniel Skrobek 2 Folgen - als Praktikant | 2 Folgen - als Praktikant |
Video assist/playback operator | David Heller div. Folgen + Kamerapraktikant | div. Folgen + Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für Guido Engels | Vertretung für Guido Engels |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Joachim Kuhlmann bis August 2004 | bis August 2004 |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke Folgen 129,130 | Folgen 129,130 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Minsun Kim | |
Director | Raoul W. Heimrich | |
Director | Sebastian Vigg | |
Director | Axel Sand Regie und Kamera | Regie und Kamera |
Director | Holger Gimpel | |
Director | Carmen Kurz | |
Director | Axel Barth Folge: Ohne Ausweg | Folge: Ohne Ausweg |
2nd unit director | Roland Leyer 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Franco Tozza 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ralph Polinski 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Alain Courtois 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Nico Zavelberg 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Bittner Drama Unit | Drama Unit |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen Action-Unit (4F) | Action-Unit (4F) |
Script continuity | Monika Goose 2 Folgen 2nd Unit | 2 Folgen 2nd Unit |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann 2nd Unit, 2 Folgen | 2nd Unit, 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Monika Fecht Action Unit 2 Folgen | Action Unit 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | My-Chi Phu Tho 2 Folgen Drama unit | 2 Folgen Drama unit |
Editor | Martin Habig 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 114, 115, 118, 125, Staffelpilot | Folgen 114, 115, 118, 125, Staffelpilot |
Editor | Amina Lorenz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Key grip | Matthias Gelhausen Key Grip / Kamerabühne 16.-22.11.04 | Key Grip / Kamerabühne 16.-22.11.04 |
Key grip | Thomas Heller 1 Doppelfolge | 1 Doppelfolge |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden | |
Key grip | Sebastian Schwerdt | |
Key grip | Stefan Hase Feindl. Übernahme | Feindl. Übernahme |
Key grip | Hans Staples | |
Crane operator | Thomas Heinz | |
Camera car driver | Thomas Heinz / A-Frame | / A-Frame |
Grip trainee | Sebastian Fred Schirmer 2 Doppelfolgen | 2 Doppelfolgen |
Gaffer | Topper Thomas Schmidt 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Gaffer | Dirk Voßmerbäumer Folgen 127/128 | Folgen 127/128 |
Gaffer | Frank Weber 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Best boy electric | David Riedel Folgen 131-132 | Folgen 131-132 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Tschinkel 2000-2004 diverse | 2000-2004 diverse |
Lighting technician / electrician | John Engel Köln | Köln |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Eric Weber 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Lighting assistant | Philip Ludwig 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Lighting assistant | Nils Schulz | |
Lighting trainee | Bastian Büßer 2.Doppelfolgen | 2.Doppelfolgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dagmar Riha | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Logemann Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Schulz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges | |
Assistant makeup artist | Corinna Vaassen | |
Makeup trainee | Nina Simone Emmrich Folge 125-130 | Folge 125-130 |
Production designer | Paul Margono | |
Production designer | Omid Gutt | |
Production designer | Ralf Mootz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Prop master | Uschi Brennmaehl Folge 131 + 132 | Folge 131 + 132 |
Prop master | Julian Ahlers | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Joerg Jaehnig Flg. 131-132 | Flg. 131-132 |
Standby props | Felix Julius Meyle Innenrequisiteur (Action) Folge125-136 | Innenrequisiteur (Action) Folge125-136 |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Carlos Rodrigues | |
Set builder | Burghard Stephan | |
Stand by set builder | Oliver Gärtner Folge 133 - 134 | Folge 133 - 134 |
Prop hand | Felix Julius Meyle Folge 121-124 | Folge 121-124 |
Art department trainee | Stephanie Schutte seit Juni dabei! Folgen 129/130, 133-136 | seit Juni dabei! Folgen 129/130, 133-136 |
Production manager | Hendrik Lam | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Wulf 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Benedikt Eisenstecken 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Maike Kreis 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Maik Fickelscheer and Location Scouting | and Location Scouting |
Location manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Guido Stein zwei folgen | zwei folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Greive | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Silke Winter | |
Production assistant | Janina Junk-Illigens Motiv-AL | Motiv-AL |
Production assistant | Thomas Höret Assistent Set-AL 123-126 | Assistent Set-AL 123-126 |
Production assistant | Sandra Wiluda | |
Production assistant | Christoph Tobor Praktikum 9 Monate | Praktikum 9 Monate |
Production assistant | Moni Behnke Praktikum Folge 127-136 | Praktikum Folge 127-136 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Silke Winter | |
Production driver | Maximilian Helm Folge 125-136 | Folge 125-136 |
Production driver | Christopher Johannes 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Production driver | Daniel Stockhorst 2 Doppelfolgen - Ende April | 2 Doppelfolgen - Ende April |
Production driver | Arben Ljikovic | |
PA intern | Kai Siggelkow | |
Set runner | Christoph Messerschmidt Folge 129 + 130 | Folge 129 + 130 |
Screenwriter | Christian Heider | |
Production sound mixer | Volker Henkels 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Michael Schlömer Action Unit | Action Unit |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Volker Henkels | Ton:Volker Henkels |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Klaußner | |
Sound designer | Torsten Zumhof 18 Folgen + Pilot | 18 Folgen + Pilot |
Sound designer | Christoph Hundt | |
Sound designer | Manfred Mvié Bauche | |
Supervising sound editor | Jörg Klaußner | |
Special effects supervisor | Dennis Kron | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor | Weapons & Police Supervisor |
Action director | Roland Leyer | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider | |
Stuntman/woman | Chris Mueller | |
Stuntman/woman | Paul Schneider , precision driver, stuntdouble, stunt technican | , precision driver, stuntdouble, stunt technican |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Mayer | |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange | |
Stuntman/woman | Gabriele Richter [1] div. Stunts | div. Stunts |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Action Concept GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierschule Zimek Rottweiler,Basset, Mäuse | Rottweiler,Basset, Mäuse |
Casting | Outcast | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Production Consulting | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Stuntabsicherung | Stuntabsicherung |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering alle Folgen | Catering alle Folgen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation |