Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Hans Günther Bücking | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Janke | |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher K: H.G.Bücking/ 16mm | K: H.G.Bücking/ 16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamin Frik Focus 2. Kamera | Focus 2. Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Dennis Heiden | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sabine Sina Stephan | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Helga Heich | |
Casting director | Michael Ludwig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Extras/bit player casting | Paula Lichte | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Møre Thole | |
Director | Hans Günther Bücking | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Mihartescu AD Misch System | AD Misch System |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud | |
Trainee director's department | Cheng Lay | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Heiko Lange | |
Grip | Daniel Krause | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Rieck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Uwe Klemm | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Boegel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heide Haß | |
Composer | Stefan Ziethen | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Moritz Grenzebach | |
Production designer | Frank Prümmer | |
Assistant production designer | Barbara Hartwich | |
Standby props | Roman Halassy | |
Assistant stand by props | Adrian Löhner | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Set builder | Michael Wirth | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Saskia Maassen Abwicklung - in der Ausbildung | Abwicklung - in der Ausbildung |
Production manager | Klaus Rettig | |
Production coordinator | Margret Höher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Henning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant location manager | Paula Lichte Münster Teil | Münster Teil |
Blockers | Oliver Odenthal Einsatzleitung | Einsatzleitung |
Production driver | Markus Eberhardt | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich | |
Set runner | Leonie Neef | |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Stuntman/woman | Alessija Lause | |
Stunt rider | Piet Paes Dbl. Overbeck | Dbl. Overbeck |