Director of photography | Wolfgang Aichholzer | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Lang 416,UP | 416,UP |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Fleissner | |
Video assist/playback operator | Justus von der Handt | |
Camera trainee | Nicole Dickhaut | |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum Casting Featured Extras | Casting Featured Extras |
Costume designer | Ilse Hammerschmidt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Seidel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Additional costumers | Julia Weismann Schneiderin | Schneiderin |
Tailor | Katrin Kobold St. Babelsberg | St. Babelsberg |
Director | Sibylle Tafel | |
2nd unit director | Kai Meyer-Ricks | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Meyer-Ricks & B-Cam Operator; 2.nd Unit Regie | & B-Cam Operator; 2.nd Unit Regie |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Trainee director's department | Falk Mattern | |
Key grip | Gunnar Sell | |
Grip | Thomas Thiele | |
Crane operator | Michael Reich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmgard Mayr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Schäfer [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Mahlberg | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer | |
Assistant production designer | Siw Polly Kuhnert ,historisch | ,historisch |
Prop master | Susanne Richter historisch | historisch |
Standby props | Monika Grosswald | |
Property assistant | Daniel Chun | |
Location scout | Andrea Basse | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location scout | Verena Kaupert | |
Stand by set builder | Heiko Lange Drehbühne, Clapper | Drehbühne, Clapper |
Production manager | Michael Wagner [3] | |
Production manager | Gerd Antes (HR) | (HR) |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Dommermuth ARD/hr fernsehen | ARD/hr fernsehen |
Unit manager (local system) | Knut Irrgang | |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Müller Hessen | Hessen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Hofmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuel Matting | |
Production driver | Michele Finocchiaro | |
Production driver | Sandra Ross | |
Production driver | Tino Pavlis Karoline Herfurth, Henry Hübchen | Karoline Herfurth, Henry Hübchen |
Screenwriter | Anja Kömmerling | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brinx | |
Boom operator | Simone Jung | |
Boom operator | Christian Mathias | |
Stunt coordinator | Steve Szigeti Horse Master + Stuntpferde | Horse Master + Stuntpferde |
Stuntman/woman | Barbara Szigeti Reitdouble | Reitdouble |
Commissioning editor | Patricia Vasapollo | |
Editorial assistant | Madeleine Laudahn Koordination der Gesamtreihe | Koordination der Gesamtreihe |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |