Production accountant | Andreas Porschke | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Post production supervisor | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Gesa Kunzendorf | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Armin Golisano | |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Thomas ---- B-Focus | ---- B-Focus |
Steadicam focus puller | Moritz Thomas | |
Still photographer | Hermann Ebling | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bieker | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Turné | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Director | Markus Imboden | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Birka | |
Script continuity | Jasmin Wagner | |
Editor | Ursula Höf | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich Amrum | Amrum |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Harlan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Composer | Detlef Petersen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Peter Bausch | |
Set decorator | Marion Strohschein | |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Regie Markus Imboden | Regie Markus Imboden |
Property driver | Peter Baro | |
Line producer | Manfred Lenert | |
Assistant to line producer | Christian Bauer [2] Abwicklung ZDF & Planung Postproduktion | Abwicklung ZDF & Planung Postproduktion |
Production manager | Michael Melzer 1 x 90 Min. / ZDF | 1 x 90 Min. / ZDF |
Assistant production manager | Vera Weißenberger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ursula Eitner 1 x 90 Min ZDF | 1 x 90 Min ZDF |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff Vertretung auf Amrum 4.4.-5.4. | Vertretung auf Amrum 4.4.-5.4. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Boris Hüfler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nicole Haß , Komparsenbetreuung | , Komparsenbetreuung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Hesse | |
Production driver | Andreas Buzalla | |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Hermann Ebling | |
Boom operator | Julian Dech | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja de Wendt Double | Double |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Gabriele Heuser | |