Production accountant | Gabriele Hentschel | |
Post production supervisor | Achim Strack | |
Director of photography | Reiner Lauter | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Laatz | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Katan-Schmid | |
1st assistant camera | Ali Schmidt | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Hanschke SR3 | SR3 |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer | |
Casting director | Michael Ludwig | |
Costume designer | Ingrida Bendzuk | |
Assistant costume designer | Metin Misdik | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ellen Fiedler | |
Director | Thomas Nennstiel | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness HL: M. Hahn | HL: M. Hahn |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nuria Santos | |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Editor | Regina Bärtschi | |
Assistant editor | Rebecca Siegfried AVID | 16mm | AVID | 16mm |
Assistant editor - sound | Sandra Böhme für Abnahme (Avid) | für Abnahme (Avid) |
Key grip | Mario Richter & Kran | & Kran |
Key grip | Kurt Hafner | |
Crane operator | Christoph Sobisch | |
Gaffer | Jörg Büttner | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Dippe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Siehlmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Schmidt | |
Lighting trainee | Anton Förtsch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susan Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser maske+sfx | maske+sfx |
Producer | Micha Terjung | |
Producer | Anton Moho | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Moritz Grenzebach | |
Production designer | Thomas Schmid | |
Prop master | Klaus Spielhagen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Vera Roth | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Picture car wrangler | Sebastian Gäbel div. Filmfahrzeuge | div. Filmfahrzeuge |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien | |
Set builder | Attila Krüziu | |
Scenic painter | Mario Schuenemann Motiv Berlin | Motiv Berlin |
Property driver | Attila Krüziu | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Simone Reucher Produktionskoordination | Produktionskoordination |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Flieger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Theresa Matkewitz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Boesel | |
Production driver | Tom Kirsten Cast- und Produktionsfahrer | Cast- und Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Stefan Rogall | |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz | |
Sound designer | Martin Rogalski | |
Foley editor | Enrico Baitz | |
Special effects supervisor | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator | SFX Office Coordinator |
Stunt rigger | Ralph Güthler | |