Director | Martina Faust, Winfried Bonengel, Zsolt Bács, Lars Morgenroth, Kai Meyer-Ricks, Julia Peters, Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn |
---|---|
Written by | Dirk Carow (head writer), Julian Gaupp-Maier, Annett Walter, Felix Mennen, Silke Kaiser, Susanne Fülscher (dialogue writer), Ulrich Kaiser (dialogue writer) |
Production | Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/01/2009 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 18/12/2009 |
Locations | Potsdam / Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Arnold | Natascha Broda [SS] | |
Paul T. Grasshoff | Alexander Zeiss [SS] | |
Robert Jarczyk | richard Dary [SS] | |
Gert Klotzek | Pfarrer [SS] | |
Lee Rychter | David Darcy [SS] | |
Bernhard Bozian | Jojo [L] | |
Lars Löllmann | Gerrit Broda [L] | |
Josephine Schmidt | Mia Maschke [L] | |
Jeanette Biedermann | Anna Polauke [L] | |
Eric Bouwer | Pierre Ellis [LE] | |
Dana Geissler | Samantha Doyle [LE] | |
Wil Röttgen | Bernhard Fengler [LE] | |
Hugo Grimm | Dr. Phillip Hahn [SSR] | |
Maja Maneiro | Paloma Greco [SSR] | |
Samuel Ackermann | Assistent Schröder [SR] | |
Dirk Audehm | Kollege vom Gesundheitsamt [SR] | |
Vivien Bullert | Regina Schmitke [SR] | |
Manuel Klein | Tobias Saager [SR] | |
Heinz Klever | kath. Priester [SR] | |
Henning Mosselman | Peter Salm [SR] | |
Christian Alexander Rogler | Guillaume Petit [SR] | |
Oliver Stadel | Journalist Jan Kröger [SR] | |
Crisjan Zöllner | Jesko Schneller [SR] | |
Martin Baden | Marko Steinecke [SR] | |
Kiera Bahl | Journalistin Judith Kramer [SR] | |
Karl Hemeyer | Richter Kluge [SR] | |
Thaddäus Meilinger | Ramon Santiago [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Ringo,Sexkino Betreiber [SR] | |
Paul Schlase | Journalist Alber [SR] | |
Rodja Tröscher | Gabriel Holländer [SR] | |
Alexander Wolf | Paul Herrmann [SR] | |
Us Conradi | Erna Wollschläger [SR] | |
Romanus Fuhrmann | Kurt Hansen [SR] | |
Jens Kauffmann | Dieter Strauss [SR] | |
Rike Seidensticker | Sonja Lange - Staffel 1 Episode 299 [SR] | |
Christoph Unglaube | Co-Pilot Dreyer [SR] | |
Christoph Unglaube | Ulrich - Geschäftsmann [SR] | |
Maike von Bremen | Vanessa Marks [SR] | |
Annika Zimmermann | Agentin Radek [SR] | |
Steffen Bielig | N.N, [SR] | |
Dimitri Bilov | Igor Zaritzki [SR] | |
Sebastian Liebich | Stefan Seibt [SR] | |
Susanne Schwab | Beate Zeiss [SR] | |
Gerhold Selle | Flugpassagier [SR] | |
Jamak Zandbaf | Christin [SR] | |
Björn Bugri | Gunther Möhring [SRE] | |
Andreas Erfurth | Günther Galley [SRE] | |
Stephan Wolf-Schönburg | Jürgen Berger [SRE] | |
Uta Bonz | Frau Weber, Geschäftsfrau [SRE] | |
Bianca Karsten | Staatsanwältin Jana Franke [SRE] | |
Michael Stobbe | Dr. Naumann [SRE] | |
Rüdiger Kühmstedt | Thomas Storck [SRE] | |
Hans Hohlbein | Der Dicke [BP] | |
Ralf Tempel | Dr. Christian Arendt [BP] | |
Lutz Thase | Chr.Nawrath (Notar) [BP] | |
Jens Roth | Hr. Goebel [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Siegrid Schmidt | |
Production accountant | Cornelia Harwath | |
Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Post production assistant | Melanie Henn | |
Vision mixer | Andreas Pillokat | |
Vision mixer | Alexander Wagner | |
Video engineer | Dirk Eubel technische Administration | technische Administration |
Director of photography | Christian Göcke | |
Director of photography | Florian Licht | |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DP Studio und AD | DP Studio und AD |
Director of photography | Erich von Kaler | |
Director of photography | Wolfram Huth Kamera-Operator | Kamera-Operator |
Director of photography | Martin Schroeder Studio | Studio |
2nd unit dop | Bendix Knackstedt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Camera operator | René Reichert Studio | Studio |
Camera operator | Andreas Hill | |
Camera operator | Hilmar Tornow Vertretung außen und innen | Vertretung außen und innen |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio | E-Kamera Studio |
Camera operator | Martin Roth | |
1st assistant camera | Manolo Sotillo Navazo | |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Steiner | |
2nd assistant camera | Peter Zender HDC 1500 + Digibeta | HDC 1500 + Digibeta |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Paschkowski | |
Still photographer | Oliver Ziebe | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann Vertretungstage | Vertretungstage |
Still photographer | Claudius Pflug | |
Casting director | Stefan Lincke 2009 - 2012 | 2009 - 2012 |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Ostertag-Schonhardt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nathalie Neusüß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Martina Köpf Zusatz/Styling/Shooting/Tailer | Zusatz/Styling/Shooting/Tailer |
Director | Martina Faust Block 27, 32, 37, 41, 47, 56, 61, 65, 70 | Block 27, 32, 37, 41, 47, 56, 61, 65, 70 |
Director | Kai Meyer-Ricks | |
Director | Zsolt Bács | |
Director | Lars Morgenroth | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Julia Peters | |
Director | Winfried Bonengel | |
1st AD (local system) | Elena Semler Julia Peters, Lars Morgenroth | Julia Peters, Lars Morgenroth |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Brzoska 40 Episoden (8 Blöcke) | 40 Episoden (8 Blöcke) |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
1st AD (local system) | Bernd Köhler | |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Wragge | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Hein [1] | |
Script supervisor | Melanie Rausch | |
Script continuity | Simone Rieger Block 27,32,35,38 | Block 27,32,35,38 |
Script continuity | Manuela Breitwieser 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Script continuity | Judith Stein [1] | |
Script continuity | Franca Otto ab Block 54 | ab Block 54 |
Script continuity | Almut Nass | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Script continuity | Constanze Westhoven | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Oktober- Dezember | Oktober- Dezember |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch Head Coach | Head Coach |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Trainee director's department | Nadja Zwanziger | |
Trainee director's department | Till Rave | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Editor | Andrea Schriever | |
Editor | Lena (Helena) Bieniek | |
Assistant editor | Melanie Henn + Post Produktions Assistentin | + Post Produktions Assistentin |
Assistant editor | Julia Dupuis Urlausvertretung | Urlausvertretung |
Key grip | Karsten Schulze Vertretung u. Zusatz | Vertretung u. Zusatz |
Key grip | Michael Behrends Außendreh | Außendreh |
Dimmer board operator | Thomas Eckermann Studio Dreh im Wechsel | Studio Dreh im Wechsel |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Trickes Außendreh | Außendreh |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Friderike Weber ausser Okt. Nov. | ausser Okt. Nov. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabrina Nitzsche | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oleg Dimitrov Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daina Rieckhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rita De Pippo Chefmaske von Okt bis Dez09 | Chefmaske von Okt bis Dez09 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie Baldys | |
Composer | Pivo Deinert Song: Sometimes Folge 31-43 | Song: Sometimes Folge 31-43 |
Executive producer | Gilbert Funke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Damian Lott | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Diana Hook | |
Production designer | Anna Kaiser Januar-Dezember | Januar-Dezember |
Production designer | Olaf Rehahn Studiobau neue Dekorationen | Studiobau neue Dekorationen |
Art director | Eva-Maria Wendt neue Dekorationen Studio 2009 | neue Dekorationen Studio 2009 |
Art director | Steffen Geitner Studiobau neue Dekorationen | Studiobau neue Dekorationen |
Art director | Laurenz Brüning | |
Prop master | Jenni Werche Urlaubsvertretung Block 42 & 56-60 | Urlaubsvertretung Block 42 & 56-60 |
Prop master | Katharina Gerz | |
Standby props | Julia Barberi Verantw. Requ. Außendreh | Verantw. Requ. Außendreh |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel | |
Assistant stand by props | Jennifer Polowczyk Studio | Studio |
Set builder | Robert Bunge ab Folge 290 | ab Folge 290 |
Graphic artist | Noriko Jentczak | |
Graphic artist | Juliane Hoffrecht für Illustrationen und Zeichnungen | für Illustrationen und Zeichnungen |
Property driver | Helder Rölle | |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Kilian Grauel | |
Production coordinator | Betty Hellwig | |
Assistant production manager | Franca Otto Vertretung Juni 2009 | Vertretung Juni 2009 |
Unit manager (local system) | Joachim von Bülow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicole Pfeiffer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anna J. Klebsch Disposition | Disposition |
Assistant to production manager | Betty Hellwig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Artur Niemczuk Jan-Jun Studio + Aussen | Jan-Jun Studio + Aussen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Bistritz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Krisa Block 5 | Block 5 |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Mitzkus | |
Production driver | Steven Madloch Cast & Produkrionsfahrer | Cast & Produkrionsfahrer |
Production driver | Mike Schmalley | |
Set runner | Juliane Fischer | |
Set runner | Sebastian Nehmsch | |
Head writer | Dirk Carow | |
Screenwriter | Silke Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Annett Walter | |
Screenwriter | Felix Mennen | |
Screenwriter | Julian Gaupp-Maier + Storylner + Headautor | + Storylner + Headautor |
Storyliner | Dana Pilath | |
Storyliner | Olaf Köhler | |
Dialogue writer | Ulrich Kaiser | |
Dialogue writer | Susanne Fülscher | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Thalmann Vertretung, AD | Vertretung, AD |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Drüppel Außendreh | Außendreh |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter AD | AD |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Wisniewski | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Torsten Zumhof 22 Folgen | 22 Folgen |
Sound designer | Nick Würpel | |
Dialogue editor | Anthony Oetzmann + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung | + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung |
Special effects technician | Claudius Rauch für Firma Nefzer | für Firma Nefzer |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stunt coordinator | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Fight choreographer | Alister Mazzotti Sport- und Szenische Gefechte | Sport- und Szenische Gefechte |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Ellmer Highfall - für Buff | Highfall - für Buff |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert Double, über Buff-Connection | Double, über Buff-Connection |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double jeanette biedermann | double jeanette biedermann |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss highfall 25m | highfall 25m |
Editorial assistant | Claudia Anzenberger |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | SSG Film- und Transporte GmbH Polizeipkw, Polizisten, Uniformen | Polizeipkw, Polizisten, Uniformen |
Lighting and Utilities | Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Floris Catering GmbH [de] Catering/ Aussendreh | Catering/ Aussendreh |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus (Außendreh) | Aufenthaltsbus (Außendreh) |
Production Services | Offenbar-Catering Studiocatering | Studiocatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | Kunstleihhaus Leih div Kunst | Leih div Kunst |
Vehicles and aircrafts | HERO CARS BERLIN Lincoln Town Car | Lincoln Town Car |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SSG Film- und Transporte GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Monday, 25/08/2008 |
Websites | |
---|---|
SAT.1 | http://www.annaunddieliebe.de |