Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Post production coordinator | Bogdan Tomassini-Büchner | |
Director of photography | Peter Steuger *S-16mm* | *S-16mm* |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Lechner | |
1st assistant camera | Albert Waiblinger | |
1st assistant camera | Frank Thoms 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Giacomo Coccia Clapper Loader | Clapper Loader |
Still photographer | Meike Birck | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner Teil-Besetzung | Teil-Besetzung |
Costume designer | Doris Scholze-Khumalo | |
Assistant costume designer | Bea Schittenhelm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Steinkopf | |
Director | Corbinian Lippl | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Thomas Frank | |
Script continuity | Andrea Schorr | |
Editor | Georg Söring | |
Assistant editor | Ariel Sages | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Grip | Tino Heidenreich | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Stangassinger Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andy Feiler Gripassistent | Gripassistent |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karin Schedlbauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Rima Schmidt | |
Producer | Mischa Hofmann | |
Producer | Adina Mungenast | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese Bad Tölz und Umgebung | Bad Tölz und Umgebung |
Prop master | Armando Zeitz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Thomas Göbl | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Set builder | Wolfgang Kleber | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Petters | |
Prop hand | Marcus Messner | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Thomas Blieninger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nadine Scherer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torben Trulsen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Prittwitz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benjamin Vogel Zusatz für 2 Drehtage | Zusatz für 2 Drehtage |
Production driver | Toni Blieninger | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Stuttmann | |
Screenwriter | Corbinian Lippl | |
Script consultant | Katja Frick | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Frieder Hertzberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntdouble,(Rosalie Thomass)Stuntfahrer | Stuntdouble,(Rosalie Thomass)Stuntfahrer |
Stunt driver | Alexander Mack | |
Commissioning editor | Elmar Jaeger | |