Director | Bernd Böhlich |
---|---|
Production | Polyphon Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/10/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/11/2008 |
Locations | Halle / Saale und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefan Feddersen-Clausen | Max Grundmann [SS] | |
Fabienne Haller | Linda Grundmann [L] | |
Max Urlacher | Lehrer Lammers [L] | |
Lukas Sickert | Moritz Grundmann [L] | |
Jennipher Antoni | Claudia Berghoff [LE] | |
Dominique Horwitz | Wolfgang Schuckmann [SR] | |
Dieter Montag | Konrad Schramm [SR] | |
Isabel Tuengerthal | Ina Grundmann [SR] | |
Paul Maximilian Schulze | Vincent Mahler [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jens Praefke bis vorauss. 5.12.2008 | bis vorauss. 5.12.2008 |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Manja Rothe-Balogh KOPPMEDIA | KOPPMEDIA |
Director of photography | Thomas Plenert | |
Casting director | Cornelia Mareth | |
Casting director | Maria Rölcke | |
Casting assistant | Katharina Krischker als Assistenz Casting LE Vision | als Assistenz Casting LE Vision |
Extras/bit player casting | Anett Oertel | |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Kießling | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau | |
Director | Bernd Böhlich | |
1st AD (local system) | Marlies Butzlaff | |
Actor coach (children) | Ivo Hubbuch | |
Script | Marco Gadge Continuity | Continuity |
Gaffer | Daniel Klaucke auch 2. Kamera | auch 2. Kamera |
Best boy electric | Dirk Siegert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Hörning | |
Additional electrician | Burkhart Hofmann Lichthilfe | Lichthilfe |
Additional electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Saboundjian | |
Producer | Sabine Eckhard | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Matthias Mücke | |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Standby props | Benjamin D. Seumel | |
Set dresser | Konstanze Siegemund | |
Set builder | Ines Wüllner | |
Graphic artist | Uwe Koch Film equipment and props graphics | Film equipment and props graphics |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screen Folge 3 | Computer-Screen Folge 3 |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Brema | |
Assistant production manager | Britta Walter Vorbereitung in Berlin | Vorbereitung in Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Maya Zenk | |
Location manager (local system) | Sören von der Heyde ausgewählte Motive | ausgewählte Motive |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kathrin Stolze | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Burkhart Hofmann Einsatzleiter Blocker | Einsatzleiter Blocker |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthew Brown | |
Production driver | Jens Hindelang | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski Schwimmer | Schwimmer |
Stunt rescue diver | Petr Dvorak | |
Dialogue coach | Ivo Hubbuch für Kinder- und Jugenddarst. | für Kinder- und Jugenddarst. |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | CMR Casting / Casting Mareth & Rölcke GbR | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Production Services | FilmSecurity.de … safer sets only. by Danny Freiberg Sicherheitsdienst/ Sa.-Anhalt | Sicherheitsdienst/ Sa.-Anhalt |
Production Services | Filmdienstleistungen Sören von der Heyde Verkehrsplanung,Set-AL Equip | Verkehrsplanung,Set-AL Equip |
Production Services | Moviecatering Catering,Aufenthaltsbus,Wohnmobil | Catering,Aufenthaltsbus,Wohnmobil |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | SCC Leipzig Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge | Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge |
Makeup and Hair | SCC Leipzig Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 21/05/2009 |