Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Assistant production accountant | Ralf Wenning Kassenführung, Kreditorenbuchhaltung | Kassenführung, Kreditorenbuchhaltung |
Vfx producer | Chris Kunzmann CHRIS CREATURES FILMEFFECTS | CHRIS CREATURES FILMEFFECTS |
Post production coordinator | Christine Günther Berlin | Berlin |
Vfx supervisor | Thomas Mulack | |
VFX production coordinator | Rufin Wiesemann Chris Creatures | Chris Creatures |
Digital effects designer | Andreas Mattijat | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Udo Ravenstein | |
Camera operator | Nicolay Gutscher A/B-Kamera | A/B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube HD mit P+S-Adpt. | HD mit P+S-Adpt. |
1st assistant camera | Phil Petry | |
2nd assistant camera | Malte Richters | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Klimke Testtage, HPX3000 | Testtage, HPX3000 |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Casting director | Donald Paul Pemrick | |
Casting director | Carol Dudley | |
Casting director | Dean E. Fronk | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sascha Bieseke | |
Costume designer | Eleni Groszer | |
Assistant costume designer | Jenny Lorenz | |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitte Rodriguez - Friedländer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Siba Fallahi | |
Additional costumers | Jennifer Mäurer | |
Director | Stephen Manuel | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Sander 1st A.D. | 1st A.D. |
Script continuity | Antje Jagemann | |
Editor | Lars Roland | |
Assistant editor | Yasmin Koese | |
VFX editor | Mathias Boyungs Titel & Trailer & VFX | Titel & Trailer & VFX |
Key grip | Nicolaus Metzger | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Kröger | |
Additional electrician | Randy Kröger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Brummund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Winnie Mattheus | |
Producer | Ica Souvignier | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Producer | Dominik Frankowski | |
Assistant to producer | Michael Pauser | |
Production designer | Dagmar Hankeln | |
Assistant production designer | Nancy Vogel | |
Art department assistant | Nancy Vogel | |
Prop master | Stefan Desira | |
Standby props | Ariane Haase | |
Set builder | Winand Winands | |
Set builder | Felix Schmidt | |
Property driver | Enno Pankow | |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Tanja Bussmann | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig Frei finanzierte DvD / Kino TV möglich | Frei finanzierte DvD / Kino TV möglich |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Hauck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tina Rehmann | |
Production driver | Thomas Zielinsky Personal Driver | Personal Driver |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Dubbing script writer | Jeremy Knolle Dubbing Script Writer; | Dubbing Script Writer; |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Yannic Herrmannsdörfer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound | Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound |
Sound designer | Silvia Ray | |
Foley recordist | Kilian Mues | |
Foley editor | Silvia Ray | |
Armorer | Lutz Zeidler Keyarmourer | Keyarmourer |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |