Director | Carlo Rola |
---|---|
Production | MOOVIE GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/03/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 02/04/2008 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Carmen-Maja Antoni | Karin von Lomanski [L] | |
Iris Berben | Rosa Roth [L] | |
Gunter Schoß | Günther Zorn [L] | |
Max Befort | Sven Tillmann [SR] | |
Alina Levshin | Irina [SR] | |
Lilith Stangenberg | Masha [SR] | |
Heike Feist | Rosa`S Nachbarin [SR] | |
Joel Basman | Matthis Block [SR] | |
Paraschiva Dragus | Lilly Block [SR] | |
Judith Georgi | Arzthelferin [SR] | |
Christian Kerepeszki | Tankstellenwart Winkler [SR] | |
Benjamin Morik | Jakob Dinter [SR] | |
Gitta Schweighöfer | Anna Körber [SR] | |
Thomas Thieme | Markus Körber [SR] | |
Daniel Enzweiler | Dr. Diederich [SR] | |
Vanessa Krüger | Nathalie Krüger [SR] | |
Ernst Meincke | Dr. Schiller-Bregenz [SR] | |
Maren Thurm | Sigrid Krüger [SR] | |
Matthias Zahlbaum | Hermann Block [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Mario Lindner | |
Assistant production accountant | Tobias Lauterberg Service | Service |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Frank Küpper | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Rost als Vertretung: 6 Tage ; 416 | als Vertretung: 6 Tage ; 416 |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller Kinder- + Jugendcasting | Kinder- + Jugendcasting |
Costume designer | Petra Wellenstein | |
Assistant costume designer | Simone Carrie Newbon | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Klages | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anske Lipinski Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Carlo Rola | |
1st AD (local system) | Madli Moos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Stephan Ryll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anna van der Meulen 18.02-13.03 | 18.02-13.03 |
Script continuity | Christine Rösch | |
Editor | Friederike von Normann | |
Key grip | Trevor Watkins | |
Grip | Heiko Kohl | |
Crane operator | Alex Zielke Galaxy/Remote | Galaxy/Remote |
Gaffer | Uwe Stark | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Additional electrician | Sandra Morgenstern | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Assistant to producer | Ulrike Lettermann | |
Production designer | Jerome Latour | |
Assistant production designer | Nancy Vogel | |
Assistant production designer | Laurenz Brüning | |
Prop master | Stefan Desira | |
Standby props | Sven Arnold | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Property driver | Danilo Schlegel | |
Line producer | Jens Christian Susa | |
Assistant production manager | Anna J. Klebsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ilja Leptihn | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Frenzel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jens Noack ab 22.03. | ab 22.03. |
Production assistant | Peggy Hurtig Assistentin der Set-Al bis 21.03.08 | Assistentin der Set-Al bis 21.03.08 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Erik Damm ab 22.03. | ab 22.03. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elias Röhm | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Production driver | Mehmet Atmaca | |
PA intern | Melanie Haberland | |
Set runner | Benjamin Benjo Lange vom 1. bis zum LETZTEN Drehtag | vom 1. bis zum LETZTEN Drehtag |
Production sound mixer | Detlev Fichtner | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein Stunt Koordination | Stunt Koordination |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst Crash mit LKW | Crash mit LKW |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double iris berben | double iris berben |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
MOOVIE GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Lighting and Utilities | Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Lighting and Utilities | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | IssWas- Filmcatering Marcel Groeger/Raimund Fink | |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Uniform | Uniform |
Decoration | Movie Construction Baubühne | Baubühne |
Decoration | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) Requisiten | Requisiten |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Vehicles and aircrafts | ADG Ambulanzdienst GmbH med.Absicherung / RTW | med.Absicherung / RTW |
Vehicles and aircrafts | HERO CARS BERLIN Opel Admiral,Leichenwagen, poln.Polizei | Opel Admiral,Leichenwagen, poln.Polizei |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 07/02/2009 |