Production accountant | Stephanie Mandt | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | André Lex | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Kaffenberger | |
2nd assistant camera | Sharon Siemund | |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Ute Paffendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Additional costumers | Karin Faltlhauser | |
Director | Torsten Wacker | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Henrike Stockhausen | |
Script continuity | Christina Wenzel | |
Editor | Darius Simaifar | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Malte Kneib | |
Crane operator | Gregor Meis Zusatz, 1 Tag, GF-8, Scorpio | Zusatz, 1 Tag, GF-8, Scorpio |
Gaffer | Andreas 'Andi' Landgraf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Goerges | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Lighting assistant | Roman Breitwieser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther 1.Maske,SFX | 1.Maske,SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Additional make up artist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Assistant to producer | Jasmin Hachenberg | |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Christoph Steeger | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Mohrhenn | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Catia Rémy | |
Set dresser | Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal Komissariat/Kneipe Höcki | Komissariat/Kneipe Höcki |
Property driver | Christoph Blum | |
Production manager | Petra Herpich Folge 4 | Folge 4 |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Knubel in Essen und Köln | in Essen und Köln |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniela Wiebe 8 tage zusatz | 8 tage zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan-Erik Sauer | |
Production driver | René Saldjughian | |
Production driver | Winfried Engel Zusatz-/Ersatzfahrer | Zusatz-/Ersatzfahrer |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme Folge 4 | Folge 4 |
Set runner | Jan Pitschmann | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wesskamp | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Salomon | |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Foley editor | Stefan Kolleck | |