Production accountant | Swantje Matthaei bis Januar 2008 | bis Januar 2008 |
Colorist | Marko Krinke DI Assistenz / Onlineschnitt | DI Assistenz / Onlineschnitt |
Director of photography | Gero Lasnig | |
1st assistant camera | Reno Rieger 2nd Unit DoP | 2nd Unit DoP |
Still photographer | Uwe Ernst | |
Costume designer | Karsten Gollnick Reihe - Folge 3 | Reihe - Folge 3 |
Assistant costume designer | Monika Glaser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dirk Engel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal | |
Director | Hans Werner | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Bednarik | |
Script continuity | Nicole Birkholz | |
Assistant editor | Ingrid Edtmeier-Winkler | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: G. Lasnig | Kamera: G. Lasnig |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Kuckelt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin A. Reimers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Niciy Axt | |
Composer | Mick Baumeister | |
Set decorator | Jörg Gutt | |
Prop master | Hartmuth Schwenk | |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr | |
Graphic artist | Peter Streit | |
Property driver | Jan Meybek | |
Line producer | Alfred Strobl | |
Production manager | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Assistant production manager | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Unit manager (local system) | Monika Praefke | |
Location manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger und Location Scouting | und Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück | |
Assistant location manager | Jens Saschek | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nima Nadaf | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann | |
Set runner | Ina Kööp | |
Set runner | Jerome Dupuis | |
Screenwriter | Rolf-René Schneider | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Kunz | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |