Production accountant | Christian Lehner | |
Director of photography | David Slama | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Widmer | |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel | |
1st assistant camera | Alke Marianne Scherrmann 2.Kameraassistenz letzte Woche | 2.Kameraassistenz letzte Woche |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Neumann [1] | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller Hauptrolle Ausland | Hauptrolle Ausland |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Assistant costume designer | Regine Schaefer | |
Costume design trainee | Britta Kröger | |
Director | Claudia Prietzel | |
Director | Peter Henning | |
Script continuity | Sunny Scheucher | |
Editor | Sabine Brose | |
Key grip | Claus Dörner | |
Grip | Jens Reuscher | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ingrid Schneider | |
Composer | Andreas Weiser | |
Producer | Katrin Kuhn | |
Producer | Katrin Kuhn | |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Prop master | Henning Niebuhr | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann Zusätzlich f. Dreh | Zusätzlich f. Dreh |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Holger Köppen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sabrina Hömberg | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Set dresser | Maike Hartema | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner 12.8.- 25.9.02 | 12.8.- 25.9.02 |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter swing gang | swing gang |
Production manager | Susanne Hoenisch | |
Assistant production manager | Maria Spisic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Frank Martin | |
Location manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling Location Scout | Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Production driver | Jens Budde | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Busch | |
Production sound mixer | Csaba Kulscar | |
Boom operator | Suza Fettweiß | |
Sound designer | Claudia Herrendorf | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons Supervisor | Weapons Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Commissioning editor | Helga Poche | |