Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Norbert Ruf | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke HD-Mastering | HD-Mastering |
Director of photography | Torsten Breuer | |
1st assistant camera | Max Knauer | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Wrage A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Pip Hare + B Kam Focus | + B Kam Focus |
Video assist/playback operator | Michael Hehl | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Casting assistant | Tom Gonsior Kamera Kinder Casting | Kamera Kinder Casting |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Simon historisch 1931 | historisch 1931 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Additional costumers | Anisha Stöckinger | |
Additional costumers | Manuela Bönecke | |
Director | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jonathan Werner | |
Script continuity | Andrea Schorr | |
Extras coordinator | Nadine Scherer / Kinderbetreuung | / Kinderbetreuung |
Extras coordinator | Ines Bauer | |
Trainee director's department | Franziska Strasser | |
Editor | Georg Söring | |
Assistant editor | Grit Meyer | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andy Feiler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Additional electrician | Marcel Hein 5 tage | 5 tage |
Lighting assistant | Julian Herrmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser | |
Additional make up artist | Niciy Axt | |
Additional make up artist | Christina Baier | |
Producer | Uli Aselmann | |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Sophia Aldenhoven | |
Production designer | Johannes Sternagel gemeinsam mit Doerthe Komnick | gemeinsam mit Doerthe Komnick |
Production designer | Doerthe Komnick | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer historisch 1931 | historisch 1931 |
Prop master | Bele Schneider Historisch 1931 | Historisch 1931 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kerstin Grund historisch | historisch |
Standby props | Albrecht 'Ali' Hartmann historisch 1931 | historisch 1931 |
Location scout | Björn Grünler | |
Location scout | Volker Petters | |
Set builder | Thomas Wimmer 2 Wochen für Filmbau Peter Schuler | 2 Wochen für Filmbau Peter Schuler |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann Patina Klassenzimmer | Patina Klassenzimmer |
Set builder | Stefan Musikant | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Stand by set builder | Michael Bleier | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Für Peter Schuler | Für Peter Schuler |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Property driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Line producer | Andreas Ch. Tönnessen | |
Production manager | Thomas Blieninger | |
Assistant production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Dörfler [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Follmer | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lerch | |
Screenwriter | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
Literary source | Anna Maria Jokl | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner Tonmeister M. Vetter | Tonmeister M. Vetter |
Sound trainee | Benjamin Vogel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Matthias Pletz | |
Foley editor | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Special effects technician | Christian Bibi Bierling | |
Special effects technician | Max Gretmann | |
Special effects technician | Maximilian Franz | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Daffinger | |
Stuntman/woman | Dennis Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stunt rigger | Markus Daffinger | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Knut Probst | |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy | |
Child supervisor | Ole Wilken | |
Child supervisor | Saskia Grabow Kinderkoordination u Set | Kinderkoordination u Set |
Child supervisor | Volker Petters | |
Marketing, public relations | Judith Niemeyer Project management & Making of editor | Project management & Making of editor |