3d lead character animator | Sebastian Nozon | |
Vfx supervisor | Steffen Hacker | |
3d modeler | Tonio Freitag | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Jan Jericho /Matte Painter | /Matte Painter |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Michael Habenicht | |
Rotoscoping artist | Peter Hacker | |
Rotoscoping artist | Benjamin Nolde | |
Director of photography | Marcus Stotz | |
2nd unit dop | Tanja Häring | |
2nd unit dop | Sören Müller [1] Nachdreh Berlin | Nachdreh Berlin |
1st assistant camera | Olaf Kapsitz | |
1st assistant camera | David Burmeister | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Mussell nachdreh team heidelberg | nachdreh team heidelberg |
1st assistant camera | Seweryn Zelazny HD | HD |
1st assistant camera | Steve Scholl | |
Still photographer | Sebastian Nozon | |
Costume designer | Bettina Weiß Martial Arts | Martial Arts |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Knellesen | |
Director | Johannes Jaeger | |
2nd unit director | Benjamin Eicher | |
1st AD (local system) | Nico Zavelberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Späth Nachdreh I + II + III | Nachdreh I + II + III |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniel Späth | |
Script continuity | Roland Pfuhl im Team mit Annika Wloch | im Team mit Annika Wloch |
Script continuity | Annika Wloch im Team mit Roland Pfuhl | im Team mit Roland Pfuhl |
Storyboard artist | Etienne Spengler | |
Editor | Daniel Nolde | |
Assistant editor | Daniel Späth | |
Key grip | Kai Olbrecht | |
Grip | Lisa Violetta Gaß | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Szyza | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Hoysack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Kruppa war echt cool | war echt cool |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Rösler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nicolai Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursula Gruber Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Creative producer | Katrin Esser | |
Production designer | Jörg Möhring | |
Assistant production designer | Heinrich Heidelmann | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Trummer | |
Concept artist | Etienne Spengler | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe Kostümpatina | Kostümpatina |
Prop maker | Till Fuhrmann Stahlrequisiten | Stahlrequisiten |
Prop maker | Etienne Spengler | |
Prop hand | Nora Landwehr | |
Production manager | John Pistauer | |
Assistant production manager | Michaela Liedtke Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Leo Brunnsteiner Nachdreh II -Berlin | Nachdreh II -Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Trutz Keller Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Schossel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Paterok Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production assistant | Benjamin Nolde | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Fischer | |
Production driver | Steffen Haronitis | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Jaeger | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Bestehorn 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Boom operator | Mathias Steinach | |
Boom operator | Ludwig Bestehorn | |
Boom operator | Yannic Herrmannsdörfer | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons Supervisor | Weapons Supervisor |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer assist | assist |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt & Martial Arts Koordinator | Stunt & Martial Arts Koordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Goeres | |
Stuntman/woman | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Jason Oettlé stunt rigging coordination | stunt rigging coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Highfall, Bodystunts | Highfall, Bodystunts |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Assistant Fight Choreographer,Actor | Assistant Fight Choreographer,Actor |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Stuntman/woman | Ulrik Bruchholz | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt Preparation and Support | Preparation and Support |
Choreographer | Wolfgang Stegemann - Fight Choreographer | - Fight Choreographer |
Set medic | Renatus Töpke Psychologische Setbetreuung | Psychologische Setbetreuung |