Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Motion graphics designer | Laura Lehmus | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Philipp Pfeiffer | |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl Moviecam SL & Compact | Moviecam SL & Compact |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Still photographer | Jörg Buchmann | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Kugland | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Markus Brockhaus | |
Additional costumers | Helen Freise (3 Drehtage) | (3 Drehtage) |
Costume design trainee | Carla Kennedy | |
Director | Lola Randl | |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards | |
Script supervisor | Silke Christina Engler | |
Script continuity | Jessica Hober Vertretung | Vertretung |
Trainee director's department | Sandra Krauß | |
Editor | Natali Barrey | |
Assistant editor | Nicole Schockenhoff | |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] vetretung ab der 5.woche | vetretung ab der 5.woche |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Gaffer | Ingo Scheel Ersatz ab 5.Woche | Ersatz ab 5.Woche |
Gaffer | Philipp Schmitz | |
Gaffer | Linus Liermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leif Thomas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Tsui | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Kretschmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Hein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Ottenstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin Reinhard | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Röhner | |
Composer | Maciej Sledziecki | |
Composer | Maciej Sledziecki | |
Producer | Herbert Schwering | |
Producer | Katharina Jakobs | |
Production designer | Thorsten Sabel | |
Assistant production designer | Esther Schreiner | |
Prop master | Ben Sidon | |
Standby props | Jan Keuthmann | |
Set dresser | Jutta Freyer | |
Location scout | Mario Karl | |
Property driver | Stephanie Konopka Außenrequisitenhilfe | Außenrequisitenhilfe |
Art department trainee | Janike Mahlstedt | |
Line producer | Christine Kiauk | |
Production manager | Lucas Meyer-Hentschel | |
Production coordinator | Robert Puppel | |
Assistant production manager | Bärbel Mummelthey | |
Assistant production manager | Nina Madl | |
Assistant production manager | Doris Seidel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kanat Namlisoy | |
Location manager (local system) | Marco Schaar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten Steffens | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frank Pingel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Kosok | |
Production sound mixer | Michael John 2. Hälfte des Drehs | 2. Hälfte des Drehs |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Sven Sydow | |
Sound designer | Karl Atteln | |
Sound designer | Tim Elzer Atmovertonung | Atmovertonung |
Sound editor | Karl Atteln | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Fight choreographer | Ernst Reimann | |