Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
1st assistant camera | Frank Thoms | |
2nd assistant camera | Anja Läufer | |
Still photographer | Simon Weber | |
Costume designer | Barbara Schwarz | |
Assistant costume designer | Christina Vogel | |
Costume design trainee | Verena Dietzel | |
Director | Matthias Kiefersauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Doris Wedemeier | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Stefan Najib | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito | |
Trainee director's department | Stefan Najib | |
Trainee director's department | Dominik Pfalzgraf | |
Editor | Silvia Nawrot | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip trainee | Helge Birke | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Sollich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner 3 Wochen | 3 Wochen |
Lighting trainee | Helge Birke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Leonie Reim | |
Additional make up artist | Nathalie Gros | |
Production designer | Irene Edenhofer-Welzl | |
Prop master | Patricia Desing | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Set builder | Michael Bleier PAMP Filmbau | PAMP Filmbau |
Property driver | Andy Feiler | |
Property driver | Oliver Sayed-Ahmed 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production manager | Mario Stefan | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Schmid | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode München, Fischbachau | München, Fischbachau |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Bauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Production assistant | Verena Roth | |
Production assistant | Sabine Krauthäuser | |
Production driver | Oliver Sayed-Ahmed Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Felix Knoll | |
PA intern | Valdrin Dragidella | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Kiefersauer | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Ruffer | |
Boom operator | Peter Tichawsky | |
Foley recordist | Daniel Zimmermann [3] | |
Stunt coordinator | Florian Osswald | |