Production accountant | Gardy Wurm | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Lars Liebold | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
2nd assistant camera | Kolja Matuschek | |
Still photographer | Baernd Fraatz | |
Casting director | Lore Blössl | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costume design trainee | Annika Brose | |
Director | Marcus Weiler | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Bednarik | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Wahrlich | |
Actor coach | Monika Schubert Coach von Paula Kalenberg | Coach von Paula Kalenberg |
Editor | Florentine Bruck | |
Assistant editor | Saskia Leißner | |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Christian Wunderlich Krankenvertretung | Krankenvertretung |
Grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Lighting assistant | Marco Thiele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marina Schäfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Production designer | Isolde Rüter | |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Andreas Hochwahr | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Property driver | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joelle Saba Suys | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Production assistant | Philipp Pemöller Assistent der Motiv-AL | Assistent der Motiv-AL |
Production assistant | Stefanie Kömm Set-Al-Assistenz | Set-Al-Assistenz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias König | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Screenwriter | Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn | |
Production sound mixer | Gunther Hahn | |
Boom operator | Sabine Schröder | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Heike Hempel | |