Director | Markus Goller |
---|---|
Production | TTD Checkpoint Berlin Filmproductions GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Rita Lengyel | ALYSSA de Espella [L] | |
Götz Otto | Gómez [L] | |
Anatole Taubman | Valdéz de Corazón [L] | |
Dieter Landuris | Carlos [SR] | |
Markus von Lingen | Blaugescherpter Jüngling [SR] | |
Florian Kogan | Grisha [SR] | |
Milton Welsh | Lorenzo [SR] | |
Axel Neumann | Frekno [SR] | |
Luka Omoto | Scheues Reh [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
2nd unit dop | Edwin Krieg | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Winkler | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Gruber 2nd UNIT | 2nd UNIT |
2nd assistant camera | Jörg Gönner | |
Clapper/loader | Vivien Vogel | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt Zusatzcasting Nebenrollen | Zusatzcasting Nebenrollen |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Rosin Fantasy | Fantasy |
Costumer / wardrobe | Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz | |
Director | Markus Goller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Oliver Kracht | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Beckel | |
Script continuity | Ronny Bregulla | |
Storyboard artist | Agi Dawaachu | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Vogel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen Zweite Maske | Zweite Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher Assistenz für Komparsendep. | Assistenz für Komparsendep. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paula Leupold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Signe Ginschel Maske auch SFX Maske | Maske auch SFX Maske |
Composer | Mario Schneider | |
Composer | Andrej Melita | |
Producer | Timothy Tremper | |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu szenenbild supervisor | szenenbild supervisor |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Prop master | Britta Albert | |
Standby props | Till Sennhenn | |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich Assistenz | Assistenz |
Prop designer | Alastair Owen Propbuilder | Propbuilder |
Production manager | Ingo Preuß Projektvorbereitung | Projektvorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Doering Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Falk Sanne | |
Production assistant | Florian Dieckmann | |
Production driver | Andreas Schumacher Cast | Cast |
Production sound mixer | Malte Schmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Sound designer | Sven Serfling | |
Sound editor | Dominik Rätz Foley | Foley |
Sound editor | Robin Pohle Sound FX Editing | Sound FX Editing |
Sound editor | Oliver Barth (Originalton / ADR) | (Originalton / ADR) |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Model maker | Holger Delfs Matte Painter | Matte Painter |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
TTD Checkpoint Berlin Filmproductions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Special Effects | bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik | |
Image (VFX) | Exozet Potsdam GmbH VFX-Produktion | VFX-Produktion |
Sound (Postproduction) | Studio Mitte |