Post production supervisor | Melanie Berke | |
Colorist | Nadir Mansouri grading on Lustre | grading on Lustre |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen B-Cam 2DT | B-Cam 2DT |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Meuschel | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Goldmann 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen 35 DT | 35 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Andres | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ferenc Fitus | |
Still photographer | Nik Konietzny Poster | Poster |
Casting director | Sigrid Emmerich | |
Extras/bit player casting | Holger Möbes | |
Costume designer | Almut Stier | |
Assistant costume designer | Steffen Sureck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jana Lindner | |
Director | Nicolai Rohde | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kathleen Andrea Hänisch | |
Editor | Gergana Voigt | |
Grip | Sebastian Rösler | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Engelhardt | |
Lighting assistant | Florian Matthias Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna von Gwinner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Gaecklein | |
Composer | Rainer Oleak | |
Producer | Sigrid Hoerner | |
Producer | Anne Leppin | |
Production designer | Yesim Zolan | |
Assistant production designer | Jenny Roesler | |
Assistant production designer | Hanna Solms Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set decorator | Tina Reichelt | |
Art department assistant | Sandra Pfeil | |
Standby props | David Thummerer | |
Location scout | Olaf Kirbach | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Set builder | Lisa Kumpf | |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Set builder | Matthias Hein Flugzeugwrack | Flugzeugwrack |
Scenic painter | Leon Schulz Abstuz Set | Abstuz Set |
Graphic artist | Janusz Sisik grafische Requisiten | grafische Requisiten |
Property driver | Max Schindler | |
Production manager | Martin Heisler | |
Production coordinator | Gabriele Simon | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Kirbach | |
Assistant to production manager | Katharina Rinderle | |
Location manager (local system) | Jana Endruschat | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Levke Palm | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mario Jabs | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Production driver | Nadin Welsch | |
Production driver | Ronny Engel | |
Production driver | Thomas Reichelt | |
PA intern | Mario Jabs | |
PA intern | Andreas Pietschmann | |
Screenwriter | Nicolai Rohde | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Production sound mixer | Till Röllinghoff | |
Boom operator | Marc Meusinger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Sound designer | Sebastian Morsch | |
Sound designer | Sven Serfling | |
Dialogue editor | Kai-Uwe Koch / ADR | / ADR |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady | |
Commissioning editor | Lucas Schmidt | |
Video-producer | Tony Nowak | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen/Ausbauten | Mietwagen/Ausbauten |