Director | Sebastian Vigg, Michael Kreindl, Florian Froschmayer, Wilhelm Engelhardt, Florian Schwarz [1], Miguel Alexandre, Winfried Bonengel |
---|---|
Written by | Julius Grützke (head writer), Jörg Alberts, Frank Koopmann, Roland Heep, Jeanet Pfitzer, Susanne Wiegand, Arne Laser |
Production | Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 29/01/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/03/2007 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Length of episode | 45min |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | Super 16 |
Sound format | Dolby SR (4 channels) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Catherine Bode | Katja Fried [L] | |
Jana Klinge | Marie Severin [L] | |
Nicole Marischka | Dr. Stefanie Peters [L] | |
Denis Petkovic | Benno Wilms [L] | |
Tillbert Strahl | Timo Braun [L] | |
Proschat Madani | Judith Karimi [L] | |
Hansa Czypionka | Paul Schneider [L] | |
Martin Goeres | Jochen Brandt [L] | |
Julian Weigend | Philip Jacobi [L] | |
Rainer Will | Dr. Stefan Bergmann [L] | |
Isolde Barth | Anne Zeller [LE] | |
Susanne Hoss | Dr. Krössner [LE] | |
Nicolas König | Gunnar Lauschke [LE] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Drillinge Claudia/Silke/Britta [LE] | |
Olaf Rauschenbach | Karl Feldmann [LE] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Frau Neukirch [LE] | |
Günter Barton | Kapalla [LE] | |
Eric Bouwer | Florian Froschmeyer [LE] | |
Johannes Richard Voelkel | Siggi Konz [LE] | |
Oliver Marlo | Horst Knapp [LE] | |
Isabell Brenner | Karl/a Fischer [LE] | |
Marie Schneider | Petra Gernsbach [SSR] | |
Romanus Fuhrmann | Bartholdy [SR] | |
Martin Becker | Jens Richter [SR] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Dr. Gebhardt [SR] | |
Elisabeth Degen | Frau Marschall [SR] | |
Sheri Hagen | kannenberg [SR] | |
Enno Hesse | Gregor Klein [SR] | |
Young-Shin Kim | Pham Lee [SR] | |
Ulrike Lodwig | Dr. Schwarz (Ärztin) [SR] | |
Ulrike Lodwig | Margot Greve [SR] | |
Lars Löllmann | Mathias Vogler [SR] | |
Susanne Lüning | Frau Krenz [SR] | |
Matthias Matz | Gerald Damowski [SR] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Mia [SR] | |
Sandrine Mittelstädt | Sarah Wegner [SR] | |
Aleksandra Odic | Verena [SR] | |
Volker Ranisch | Sven Kramer [SR] | |
Ilja Richter | Direktor Pepe [SR] | |
Ellen Schlootz | Schwester Melanie [SR] | |
Hardy Schulz | Türsteher [SR] | |
Antje von der Ahe | Anja Bohrmann [SR] | |
Anne Weber | Jeannette Boroh [SR] | |
Marc Zwinz | Jochen Pfitzer [SR] | |
Christoph Bernhard | Toni Butzbach [SR] | |
Laurent Daniels | Ralf Bohr [SR] | |
Johannes Karl | Polizist [SR] | |
Gotthard Lange | LKW -Fahrer Limann [SR] | |
Wanda Perdelwitz | Rosa [SR] | |
Jörg Pintsch | Lukas Sander (Tod auf Rezept) [SR] | |
Florian Simbeck | Frieder Albers [SR] | |
Ann Sophie Heier | Barfrau [SR] | |
Alexander Kiersch | Roman Becker [SR] | |
Achim Langer | Hotelmanager [SR] | |
Jasmin Moné | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Uwe Preuss | Werner Brecht [SR] | |
Josephine Schmidt | Angelika Jensen [SR] | |
Azad Celik | Kaveh [SR] | |
Steffen Jurk | Julian Grabowski [SR] | |
Gaston Bacchiani | Ramon- Tango Lehrer [SR] | |
Franziska Jünger | Lara Frenz (Folge: Wahre Liebe) [SR] | |
Mehdi Moinzadeh | Kawe [SR] | |
Paul Schwesig | Peter Sachs [SR] | |
Tina Terice | Journalistin [SR] | |
Gábor Biedermann | Konrad [SRE] | |
Elzemarieke de Vos | Nicole [SRE] | |
Sanna Englund | Marlene Krüger [SRE] | |
Maya Forster | Eva [SRE] | |
Tanja Petrovsky | Andrea Schwarz [SRE] | |
Alexa Maria Surholt | Imobilienmaklerin [SRE] | |
Wolfram von Stauffenberg | Trucker [SRE] | |
Kemal Zeriat | Erwin Seifert [SRE] | |
Uta Kargel | Anja Dimitrov [SRE] | |
Henning Vogt | Stefan Zeller [SRE] | |
Robert Meller | Herr Krimmler [SRE] | |
Jannek Petri | Jens [SRE] | |
Kerstin Schweers | Evelyn Meinike [SRE] | |
Lucia Maria DeDea | Ramona Vogler - Mama von Matthias Vogler - Episode 8 - [SRE] | |
Hans Ulrich Laux | Mafiaboss Miro Kadic [SRE] | |
Raúl Richter | Marco [BP] | |
Vasilis Spiliopoulos | Russe [BP] | |
Evi Rejeki | Kellnerin [BP] | |
Yasmina Djaballah | n.a. | |
Teresa Harder | Veronika Neubauer | |
Werner Lustig | Hausmeister Kluckert | |
Urs Remond | Dr.Krampitz | |
Nicolas Walier | Laborassistent | |
Vanessa Wieduwilt | Claudia Mohr |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Production accountant | Nancy Froehlke 2 Monate Urlaubsvertretung | 2 Monate Urlaubsvertretung |
Assistant production accountant | Cornelia Harwath | |
Director of photography | Roman Nowocien | |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Director of photography | Christian Paschmann 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Director of photography | Thomas Meyer 3 Folgen / Super 16 | 3 Folgen / Super 16 |
2nd unit dop | Rudi Schröder | |
Camera operator | Dariusz Brunzel B-Kamera, Staffel 2, Block 2 | B-Kamera, Staffel 2, Block 2 |
Camera operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Camera operator | David Marschalsky | |
Remote camera operator | Bendix Knackstedt 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 3 folgen | A-kamera, 3 folgen |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel F.10-12 u. St.2 Bl. II,auch Operator | F.10-12 u. St.2 Bl. II,auch Operator |
1st assistant camera | Pat Klinkhammer 2. Unit Operator | 2. Unit Operator |
1st assistant camera | Rudi Schröder Folge 7-9 | Folge 7-9 |
1st assistant camera | Friederike Heß | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Peukert DOP Andreas Doub | DOP Andreas Doub |
1st assistant camera | Ami Rodrigues | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Keil 16 mm, Folgen 10-12 | 16 mm, Folgen 10-12 |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Rost Folgen 20-22/z.T. Focus 2.Kamera | Folgen 20-22/z.T. Focus 2.Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
2nd assistant camera | Stjepan Sedlar Materialassistent | Materialassistent |
Video assist/playback operator | Sophie Kirchberg Folge 13 - 19 | Folge 13 - 19 |
Video assist/playback operator | Stefan Pösel Folge 10-12 | Folge 10-12 |
Video assist/playback operator | Sascha Graetz Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Video assist/playback operator | Michael Kaczmarek [1] Folgen 16-26 | Folgen 16-26 |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Tanja Wagner Folgen 7-12 und Folgen 23-25 | Folgen 7-12 und Folgen 23-25 |
Costume designer | Antje Beckert | |
Costume designer | Wiebke Kratz | |
Assistant costume designer | Katrin Siring Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Linnenbrink | |
Assistant costume designer | Annette Widera | |
Assistant costume designer | Danja Swindall Folge 23 - 25 | Folge 23 - 25 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf Folgen 23, 24, 25 | Folgen 23, 24, 25 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meike Stangier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Herz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Schulze | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Herrmann Folge 10/11/12 | Folge 10/11/12 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Seemann Folge 1-6 | Folge 1-6 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dietke Brandt | |
Additional costumers | Jennifer Mäurer | |
Costume buyer | Danja Swindall Folge 7-12 | Folge 7-12 |
Costume buyer | Michael Siedersleben Folgen 7-12 | Folgen 7-12 |
Costume design trainee | Sonja Greif KB: Tanja Wagner | KB: Tanja Wagner |
Director | Florian Schwarz [1] | |
Director | Sebastian Vigg | |
Director | Wilhelm Engelhardt | |
Director | Florian Froschmayer | |
Director | Miguel Alexandre | |
Director | Winfried Bonengel | |
Director | Michael Kreindl | |
2nd unit director | Ronny Bregulla Folgen 7-9,13-15 | Folgen 7-9,13-15 |
Director (dubbing) | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Meyer-Ricks Pilotfolgen 1-3 | Pilotfolgen 1-3 |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Brunn Drehort: Berlin | Drehort: Berlin |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider Folge 10-12 | Folge 10-12 |
1st AD (local system) | Martina Faust 2.Unit Regie | 2.Unit Regie |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Königs | |
1st AD (local system) | Jürgen Otto Löffler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthew Brown Florian Schwarz | Florian Schwarz |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christian Hesse | |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke R: Florian Froschmayer | R: Florian Froschmayer |
Script continuity | Julia Sagheb 6 Folgen, 2nd unit regie | 6 Folgen, 2nd unit regie |
Script continuity | Tina Hönig mehr.Folgen | mehr.Folgen |
Script continuity | Angelika Schromm Folge 13-15 | Folge 13-15 |
Storyboard artist | Raymond Boy | |
Storyboard artist | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Editor | Christian Reinhardt Additional Editor (S1 - Ep.10-12) | Additional Editor (S1 - Ep.10-12) |
Editor | Andreas Herzog Folge 1-3 / Pilotfolge | Folge 1-3 / Pilotfolge |
Editor | Martin Rahner Folgen 23-25 | Folgen 23-25 |
Editor | Achim Seidel Dir: M. Kreindl / F. Schwarz | Dir: M. Kreindl / F. Schwarz |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | Additional Editor | Ep.10-12 | | Additional Editor | Ep.10-12 |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Grip | Jannot Borowski | |
Grip | Caro Krugmann | |
Crane operator | Marian Streibel | |
Gaffer | Sascha Wolfram | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf Studio Unit, Folgen 1-3 + 7-9 | Studio Unit, Folgen 1-3 + 7-9 |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: R. Nowocien; Folgen 13- 15 | Kamera: R. Nowocien; Folgen 13- 15 |
Best boy electric | Rainer Köhle | |
Best boy electric | Johannes Precht | |
Best boy electric | David Horn | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Eckermann | |
Dimmer board operator | Christian Schenk | |
Dimmer board operator | Thomas Eckermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller Folgen 13 bis 15 | Folgen 13 bis 15 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Lindner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Teuchert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Körner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Hassenkamp | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn Folge 7-9 | Folge 7-9 |
Additional electrician | Marc-Oliver Sartorius | |
Additional electrician | Simon Schätzle | |
Additional electrician | Heiko Rother | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Additional electrician | Florian Kristen | |
Balloon light operator | Christoph Sobisch | |
Lighting assistant | Hannes Höber | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Schreiber | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Kuckelt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Britta Balcke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Friderike Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paula Leupold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Jaeger Folgen 13, 14, 15 | Folgen 13, 14, 15 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friderike Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz + SFX | + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Jethon | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabrina Nitzsche | |
Fx makeup artist | Tamar Aviv | |
Fx makeup artist | Katja Weinhold für Twilight Creations | für Twilight Creations |
Fx makeup artist | Friderike Weber | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörn Seifert | |
Additional make up artist | Antje Langner | |
Additional make up artist | Ines Ransch | |
Additional make up artist | Alexander Boese | |
Composer | Johannes Koeniger | |
Delegate producer | Georg Kemter | |
Executive producer | Gilbert Funke Managing Director | Managing Director |
Producer | Georg Kemter | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ronny Bregulla | |
Associate producer | Alexander Keil | |
Assistant to producer | Milena Starosta | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Baark 7-25, Produktion Design Knut Loewe | 7-25, Produktion Design Knut Loewe |
Assistant production designer | Detlef Bonow | |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Rohde F20/21/22 | F20/21/22 |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Hafermaas episodes 16-19, 23-25 | episodes 16-19, 23-25 |
Art department assistant | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Construction manager | Robert Bunge (abFolge7) | (abFolge7) |
Prop master | Stefan Scheurich | |
Prop master | Kay Schilling | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Hannes Bloch Episodes 13-25 | Episodes 13-25 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Antje Taubert Folge 7-12 | Folge 7-12 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katharina Gerz | |
Standby props | Stefan Sellin Folge 1-9 | Folge 1-9 |
Standby props | Torsten Scholz Folge 10-25 | Folge 10-25 |
Set dresser | Marko Kaiser Zusatz / Aushilfe | Zusatz / Aushilfe |
Assistant stand by props | Marie-Luise Best Folge 13-25 | Folge 13-25 |
Assistant stand by props | Sandra Zimmerle | |
Assistant stand by props | Anne Grumbrecht | |
Location scout | Matthias Braun Folgen 1-12 | Folgen 1-12 |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti Folgen 11 und 12 | Folgen 11 und 12 |
Set builder | Jonas Simon [3] | |
Set builder | Robert Bunge Baubühne, Folge 7-25 | Baubühne, Folge 7-25 |
Set builder | Eloi van der Schagt | |
Set builder | Felix Ott | |
Graphic artist | Robin Haefs Screendesign | Screendesign |
Graphic artist | Henning Brehm | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screen design (Schein Berlin) | screen design (Schein Berlin) |
Prop hand | Alicja Niemczuk | |
Prop hand | Burkhard Borke Nutsch - Zusatz | - Zusatz |
Property driver | Hannes Bloch Episodes 7-12 | Episodes 7-12 |
Art department trainee | Alicja Niemczuk | |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer ab Folgen 10-12 | ab Folgen 10-12 |
Assistant production manager | Franca Otto | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Koch Folgen 7-9, Vorbereitung Folgen 10-12 | Folgen 7-9, Vorbereitung Folgen 10-12 |
2nd assistant production manager | Barbara Hegedüs / Folgen 16-25 | / Folgen 16-25 |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Wanka Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Unit manager (local system) | Fredo van der Helm | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Weigert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Dittmar Folgen 10-12 | Folgen 10-12 |
Location manager (local system) | Jessica Schulze Folgen 1-3 | Folgen 1-3 |
Location manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann Folge 7 - 25 | Folge 7 - 25 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nuschi Kelm 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Production assistant | Michael Kunzler Folgen 1-6 und 10-12 | Folgen 1-6 und 10-12 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Artur Niemczuk Folgen 1-3 und 7-19 | Folgen 1-3 und 7-19 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benjamin Gutsche Folge 20-25 | Folge 20-25 |
Production driver | Tom Kirsten Cast- und Produktionsfahrer | Cast- und Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka | |
Production driver | Guido Kuckuck | |
Production driver | Christoph Schoepe Fahrer Garderobenmobil | Fahrer Garderobenmobil |
PA intern | Benjamin Gutsche | |
PA intern | Marlene Kala | |
Set runner | Dennis Heiden / 2. Set-Assistenz | / 2. Set-Assistenz |
Head writer | Julius Grützke | |
Screenwriter | Roland Heep | |
Screenwriter | Susanne Wiegand | |
Screenwriter | Frank Koopmann | |
Screenwriter | Arne Laser Folge | Folge |
Screenwriter | Jeanet Pfitzer | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Alberts | |
Production sound mixer | Mario-Michael Jaenicke-Vogel UV | UV |
Production sound mixer | Mario Brecht 2 unit | 2 unit |
Production sound mixer | Christian Bornkessel | |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Herrmann 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Boom operator | Karsten Paarmann Folgen 13-25 | Folgen 13-25 |
Boom operator | Michael Homann | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Sound designer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Sound designer | Jörg Klaußner EP 09 - 12 | EP 09 - 12 |
Sound editor | Helen Neikes Folgen 5,7,8 + Sound Des. Fo 7 | Folgen 5,7,8 + Sound Des. Fo 7 |
Foley editor | Lisa Strauß Folgen 2,7,8 | Folgen 2,7,8 |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Bodo Haack Stuntrolle Konrad Liemann | Stuntrolle Konrad Liemann |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady | |
Stuntman/woman | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntplayer für Stuntteam Mohr | Stuntplayer für Stuntteam Mohr |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert über Buff-Connection | über Buff-Connection |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double verschiedener Schauspieler | Double verschiedener Schauspieler |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Mayer | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard vergewaltigungsopfer | vergewaltigungsopfer |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski Motorradfahrer, Vergewaltiger | Motorradfahrer, Vergewaltiger |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Hutter Rolle Vergewaltiger | Rolle Vergewaltiger |
Dialect-, language coach | Lucia Maria DeDea |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Anja Dihrberg Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Lighting and Utilities | Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR 27.10.06-13.04.07 | 27.10.06-13.04.07 |
Production Services | Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice) Absperrdienst | Absperrdienst |
Production Services | Floris Catering GmbH [de] Catering | Catering |
Production Services | hiasberlin Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | MAWES Filmcatering GbR Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Production Services | Neels Mobil GmbH Wohnmobile | Wohnmobile |
Script | The DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/film med.foren. u. kriminalistische Beratung | med.foren. u. kriminalistische Beratung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | DSV Shuttleservice [de] DSV SHUTTLESERVICE | DSV SHUTTLESERVICE |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Tanja Wagner | KB: Tanja Wagner |
Locations and Studios | FilmCentrum Berlin | |
Locations and Studios | Location Networx [de] | |
Makeup and Hair | Twilight Creations Prosthetics,Dummybau,Folge10-25 | Prosthetics,Dummybau,Folge10-25 |
Props | Medical Movie Service Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | Schein Berlin Computereinspieler + graf. Requisiten | Computereinspieler + graf. Requisiten |
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Pyro,Waffen,Wetter | Pyro,Waffen,Wetter |
Video/Computer Playback | Schein Berlin Fotovorproduktionen | Fotovorproduktionen |