Director | Claas Engels |
---|---|
Production | Film Deluxe GmbH |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Bernd Wondollek | |
1st assistant camera | Carsten Pieck | |
2nd assistant camera | Won-Suk Park | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Schenk | |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniel Böse | |
Video assist/playback operator | Willem Bramsche | |
Still photographer | Martin Lässig | |
Still photographer | Benjamin Gerth | |
Stylist | Betsy von Wrochem | |
Stylist | Julia Weller | |
Stylist | Karen Boettcher | |
Additional costumers | Eva Nolden | |
Director | Claas Engels | |
1st AD (local system) | Juliane Spengler 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Kulhawy | |
Key grip | Jens Kaschub | |
Crane operator | Robert James Bova | |
Crane operator | Mark Ramsey | |
Gaffer | Holger Lehnau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Edinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Egger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Viviane Dorn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Luy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Gutsche | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jörg Nahmmacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carla Neff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Bockeloh MakeUp/Hair | MakeUp/Hair |
Producer | Jeanette Reilly | |
Executive producer | Jürgen Krause | |
Producer | Stephan Pauly producer | producer |
On air promotion producer | Sascha Crone | |
Assistant production designer | Sandra Schulze | |
Art director | Holger Isenberg | |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Bertram und Setbaubühne,Set Dresser | und Setbaubühne,Set Dresser |
Assistant production manager | Uli Jason Ulbrich | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Dopfer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marcus Beck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Chiara Karampataki | |
Production assistant | Nic Martens | |
PA intern | Christian Greuel Set Runner | Set Runner |
Set runner | David Hils | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Dohnke 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Dohnke | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Sound designer | Lutz Korndörfer | |
On air designer | Martin Bauernfeind |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Film Deluxe GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Special Effects | Snow Business GmbH |