Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Production accountant | Alice Ziemann-Bahl | |
Assistant production accountant | Susan Kretzschmar | |
Post production supervisor | Anne Sierk | |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
2nd unit dop | André Ritonnale + DSLR Timelapse | + DSLR Timelapse |
1st assistant camera | Christina Redmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Pip Hare | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting assistant | Sue Petzold | |
Costume designer | Klaus Bergmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Balkmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Director | Marcus Weiler | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Brown | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Wahrlich | |
Storyboard artist | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Editor | Tina Freitag | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: P. Timme | Kamera: P. Timme |
Best boy electric | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Kuckelt | |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Additional make up artist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Assistant to producer | Anna Wielage | |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp | |
Assistant production designer | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild: Andreas Lupp | Szenenbild: Andreas Lupp |
Assistant stand by props | Cornelia Schmidt | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafik, EBV | Grafik, EBV |
Property driver | Christian Chamier | |
Assistant to line producer | Ralph Homuth Kalkulation | Kalkulation |
Production manager | Stefan Knauß | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Mann | |
Location manager (local system) | Kai Jürgensen +Scouting | +Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hasse | |
Production assistant | Markus Burhenne Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production assistant | Patrick Schilder | |
Production assistant | Stephanie Bartel | |
Production driver | Marcel Baumgärtner | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Screenwriter | Raphael Solà-Ferrer | |
Production sound mixer | Corinna Zink | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |